Saturday, Sep 3, 2016
USC8:00PM
AlabamaABC
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 10, 2016
W Kentucky3:30PM
AlabamaESPN2
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 17, 2016
Alabama3:30PM
Ole MissCBS
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 24, 2016
Kent St
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 1, 2016
Kentucky
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 8, 2016
Alabama
Arkansas 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 15, 2016
Alabama
Tennessee 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 22, 2016
Texas A&M
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 5, 2016
Alabama
LSU 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 12, 2016
Miss St
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Chatt
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 26, 2016
Auburn
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Current Staff Head Coaches
Nick SabanHead Coach
Lane KiffinOffensive Coordinator
Jeremy PruittDefensive Coordinator
Derrick AnsleyDefensive Backs
Burton BurnsRunning Backs
Mario CristobalOffensive Tackles
Brent KeyInterior O-line
Bo DavisDefensive Line
Tosh LupoiOutside Linebackers
Billy NapierWide Receivers
Scott CochranStrength & Conditioning

Nick Saban

A no-nonsense leader who demands his team plays to a standard each time out, Saban's won four national championships as an SEC coach since 2003 and is the league's only coach to win titles at two different schools. Since taking over the Alabama football program in 2007, Saban's helped the Crimson Tide reclaim their throne as a southern juggernaut they last saw during a period of dominance in the 1960s and 70s. Saban's now mentioned in the same breath as college football and university legend Paul Bear Bryant. Bryant is one of three coaches all-time to hit the 300-win mark.…

Read more

Lane Kiffin

A gutsy play-caller who isn't afraid to spar with other coaches, the former Fresno St. quarterback teamed up with Nick Saban at Alabama in Jan. 2014 in hopes of bringing a faster tempo to the Crimson Tide's offense. Kiffin spent six seasons on Pete Carroll's staff at Southern California before becoming a first-year head coach in 2007 with the Oakland Raiders — the NFL's youngest head coach in the modern era (31). When Kiffin's NFL coaching career soon fizzled, he inherited Phillip Fulmer's mess in Knoxville as Tennessee's head coach in 2008 and paced the Vols to a second-place finish…

Read more

Jeremy Pruitt

The Alabama Crimson Tide hired Jeremy Pruitt as its next defensive coordinator to replace Kirby Smart for the 2016 season. In need of a quick fix after a sub-par performance from its defense it 2013, Georgia hired one of college football's hottest commodities in the offseason by acquiring Florida State's Pruitt to fill the Bulldogs' coordinator opening. A soft ACC schedule proved no match for the unbeaten and talent-rich Seminoles in 2013 as Florida State rummaged through its 14-game slate with an average margin of victory at 40.2 points per game. A former Alabama defensive back who spent three years…

Read more

Derrick Ansley

After serving as Kentucky's defensive backs coach, Nick Saban tabbed Ansley to lead Alabama's defensive backs prior to the 2016 football season. After beginning his coaching career as the defensive backs coach at Huntington College in 2005, Ansley has made several stops around the college ranks.  Ansley came to Lexington from Tennessee where he coached the cornerbacks.  Prior to his time in Knoxville, he coached at Alabama and UCF.

Read more

Burton Burns

Burns has the luxury of coaching perhaps the Crimson Tide's deepest position — running back — and has held the assistant coach title in Tuscaloosa for seven seasons heading into the 2014 campaign.

Read more

Mario Cristobal

Before joining Nick Saban's Alabama staff in 2013, Cristobal had been the head coach at Florida International for six years (2007-12) after a brief three-year stay as an assistant under Larry Coker at his alma mater, Miami.

Read more

Brent Key

Brent Key was been hired by Alabama Football to take over the interior offensive line, while Mario Cristobal has been moved to coach tight ends and tackles.

Read more

Bo Davis

Bo Davis resigned from Alabama after allegations of recruiting violations the night of the 2016 NFL Draft. Davis spent four seasons with the Crimson Tide from 2007-10 before coaching the defensive line for Mack Brown's Texas Longhorns for three seasons. His coaching career also includes a season as Nick Saban's  assistant defensive line coach and assistant strength and conditioning coordinator with the Miami Dolphins in 2006.

Read more

Tosh Lupoi

Tosh Lupoi joined Nick Saban's Alabama Crimson Tide staff in 2014 as a defensive assistant. His responsibilities have included the defensive line and the outside linebacker positions. Prior to joining Alabama, Lupoi coached at Washington as a defensive assistant.

Read more

Billy Napier

Napier spent seven years at Clemson in the 2000s before joining the Crimson Tide's staff as an offensive analyst prior to Alabama's 2011 national championship season. Napier returned to Alabama in 2013 after serving as the assistant head coach and quarterbacks coach at Colorado State in 2012 for former Tide offensive coordinator Jim McElwain.

Read more

Scott Cochran

Cochran has been on the Alabama staff since 2007, and joined the Crimson Tide after spending three years at LSU.

Read more
Nick Saban2007-Present
Mike Shula2003-2006
Dennis Franchione2001-2002
Mike DuBose1997-2000
Gene Stallings1990-1996
Bill Curry1987-1989
Ray Perkins1983-1986
Paul “Bear” Bryant1958-1982
Jennings B. Whitworth1955-1957
Harold Drew1947-1954
Frank Thomas1931-1946
Wallace Wade1923-1930
Xen Scott1919-1922
Thomas Kelley1915-1917
D.V. Graves1911-1914
Guy Lowman1910
J.W.H. Pollard1906-1909
Jack Leavenworth1905
W.B. Blount1903-1904
M.S. Harvey1901
Malcolm Griffin1900
W.A. Martin1899
Allen McCants1897
Otto Wagonhurst1896
Eli Abbott1892-1895, 1902
E.B. Beaumont1892

Nick Saban

A no-nonsense leader who demands his team plays to a standard each time out, Saban's won four national championships as an SEC coach since 2003 and is the league's only coach to win titles at two different schools. Since taking over the Alabama football program in 2007, Saban's helped the Crimson Tide reclaim their throne as a southern juggernaut they last saw during a period of dominance in the 1960s and 70s. Saban's now mentioned in the same breath as college football and university legend Paul Bear Bryant. Bryant is one of three coaches all-time to hit the 300-win mark.…

Read more

Mike Shula

Mike Shula, son of legendary NFL coach Don Shula, worked as the head coach at his alma mater, the University of Alabama, from 2003-2006, collecting an overall record of 26-23 during that time. Shula was Alabama's starting quarterback from 1984-1986 and was hired in 2003 at the age of 38, making him the youngest head coach in the country at that time. He arrived in Tuscaloosa in the wake of NCAA sanctions and the termination of former head coach Mike Price before he ever coached a game for the Crimson Tide. Shula had his best season at Alabama in 2005, when he led…

Read more

Dennis Franchione

Dennis Franchione spent two seasons coaching the Alabama Crimson Tide and five more coaching the Texas A&M Aggies while the Aggies were still in the Big 12 conference. Franchione arrived in Tuscaloosa in 2001 after the Tide had gone 3-8 the season before and led Alabama to a 7-5 record and a victory in the Independence Bowl. Alabama improved to 10-3 in 2002 including a 6-2 record in SEC play, winning the SEC West division in the process. Unfortunately, NCAA sanctions forced the Tide to sit out postseason play that year, including the SEC championship game. Franchione left for Texas…

Read more

Mike DuBose

Mike DuBose has coached football at the high school and college levels for nearly four decades, but he's best known for his four-year stint in Tuscaloosa as head coach of the Alabama Crimson Tide. DuBose coached at Alabama from 1997-2000 following the retirement of former coach Gene Stallings, and he led the Tide to an SEC championship in his third year at the helm in 1999. The Tide went 10-3 that year despite a loss to Louisiana Tech, and DuBose was named SEC Coach of the Year. DuBose was let go after a disappointing 2000 season and replaced by Dennis Franchione.…

Read more

Gene Stallings

Gene Stallings coached at the University of Alabama for seven seasons from 1990-1996 and led the Tide to an undefeated season and national championship in 1992. He amassed an impressive 70-16-1 record in Tuscaloosa and went 5-1 in six bowl games during that time. He was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 2010. Stallings' teams won the SEC West division three years in a row from 1992-1994 and once more in 1996, although it went just 1-3 in SEC championship games with the lone win coming in 1992. Following the 1993 season an NCAA investigation found Alabama had…

Read more

Bill Curry

Bill Curry was a head coach in the SEC for 10 seasons at the University of Kentucky and the University of Alabama. Curry began his coaching career at his alma mater, Georgia Tech, and took over at Alabama in 1987. He posted a 26-10 record in three seasons in Tuscaloosa, including a 10-1 record in 1989 and a share of that year's SEC championship. Curry was named SEC Coach of the Year after the season. He departed from Alabama following the '89 season with the best win percentage by a Crimson Tide coach since Bear Bryant. However, he was 0-3…

Read more

Ray Perkins

Ray Perkins coached at the pro and college levels for nearly 40 years, and is best known among college football fans as the man to succeed Bear Bryant as head coach at the University of Alabama. Perkins coached at Alabama for four seasons from 1983-1986 and accumulated a record of 32-15-1 during that time, including a 3-0 record in bowl games. Perkins eventually left Alabama following the 1986 season and signed a lucrative contract to take the head coaching job with the NFL's Tampa Bay Buccaneers. He was inducted into the Alabama Sports Hall of Fame in 1990. Coaching History Team…

Read more

Paul “Bear” Bryant

Paul "Bear" Bryant is widely regarded as one of the great football coaches of all-time. He's best-known as the head coach of the Alabama Crimson Tide from 1958-1982, but he also coached at Texas A&M, Kentucky and Maryland. Bryant won six national championships, all at Alabama, and won 14 SEC championships during his career (13 at Alabama and one at Kentucky in 1950). He was a 12-time SEC Coach of the Year and three-time AFCA Coach of the Year, and was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1986. His career record as a head coach was 323-85-17…

Read more

Jennings B. Whitworth

Jennings B. Whitworth was the head coach of the Alabama Crimson Tide from 1955-1957, immediately before the arrival of Paul "Bear" Bryant in Tuscaloosa. Whitworth struggled mightily at Alabama, compiling a record of 4-24-2 in three seasons, including a 14-game losing streak beginning in 1955 and ending in 1956. Whitworth also coach baseball at Alabama from 1933-1934 and at the University of Georgia in 1943, compiling a career record of 22-21. He died in 1960 at the age of 51.

Read more

Harold Drew

Harold "Red" Drew was the head football coach at the University of Alabama for eight seasons from 1947-1954, and also coached one season at the University of Mississippi in 1946. He compiled a career record of 96-68-14 as a head coach and won just one bowl game in three tries during his career. Drew's 1948 Crimson Tide squad beat Auburn 55-0, which remains the largest margin of victory by either side in the history of the rivalry. His 1953 team won the SEC championship and topped Syracuse 61-6 in that year's Orange Bowl, which also remains the widest margin of…

Read more

Frank Thomas

Frank Thomas was the head football coach at the University of Alabama for 15 seasons from 1931-1946 (Alabama did not play a football season in 1943 during World War II), posting a record of 141-33-9 in that time. His teams won the national championship in 1934 and 1941 and four SEC championships in 1933, 1934, 1937 and 1945. He was also named the SEC Coach of the Year in 1945. Thomas' Crimson Tide teams were 4-2 in bowl games including two Rose Bowl victories in three tries. He also served as Alabama's athletic director from 1940-1952.  Thomas was inducted into…

Read more

Wallace Wade

Wallace Wade was a college football, basketball and baseball coach for more than 30 years in the 1910's, 20's, 30's and 40's, mostly at Duke University and the University of Alabama. He coached the Crimson Tide for eight seasons from 1923-1930, posting a career record of 61-13-3 in 77 games at Alabama. He won three national championships in Tuscaloosa in 1925, 1926 and 1930, and went 2-0-1 in three Rose Bowl appearances. Pre-dating the SEC, Wade's Alabama teams won four Southern Conference titles (he won six more SoCon titles at Duke). He was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame…

Read more

Xen Scott

Xen C. Scott coach the University of Alabama football program for four seasons from 1919-1922, going 29-9-3 in that time. Scott was 13-6-2 against Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Association foes from 1919-1921, and upon joining the Southern Conference in 1922 went 3-2-1 in conference play. Scott passed away in 1924 at the age of 41.

Read more

Thomas Kelley

Thomas Kelley was a college football and basketball coach in the 1910's and early 1920's. He coached the University of Alabama football team for three seasons from 1915-1917 and went 17-7-1 in 25 games as coach of the Crimson Tide. He was also Alabama's athletic director in 1915. Kelley made several other coaching stops, including a 5-3 season at Missouri in 1922. He played college football at the University of Chicago for Amos Alonzo Stagg, one of the biggest innovators in college football history.

Read more

D.V. Graves

D.V. Graves was the head coach of the Alabama Crimson Tide football program for four seasons from 1911-1914, posting a record of 21-12-3 in that time. He was just 13-11-3 against Southwest Intercollegiate Athletic Association foes during his tenure at Alabama, but was 8-1 against non-conference opponents. Graves also coached one season at Texas A&M in 1918 and his team went 6-1 that season. He also coached 77 college basketball games at four schools and 574 college baseball games at four different schools. He served as Alabama's athletic director the same years he served as head football coach. Graves passed…

Read more

Guy Lowman

Guy Lowman was a college football, basketball and baseball coach at a handful of schools in the early 1900's, including one season as the head football coach at the University of Alabama in 1910. The Crimson Tide went 4-4 that season including just 1-4 in Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Association games. As a college football coach, he ended his career with a record of 31-24-3. He passed away in 1943 at the age of 66.

Read more

J.W.H. Pollard

J. W. H. Pollard was a college football coach for seven seasons, four of which he spent coaching the Alabama Crimson Tide from 1906-1909. Pollard was 21-4-5 as coach of the Tide, losing exactly one game in each of his four years in Tuscaloosa. He also coached baseball at Alabama from 1907-1910. He passed away in 1957 at the age of 85.

Read more

Jack Leavenworth

Jack Leavenworth coached the University of Alabama football team for one season in 1905, leading the Crimson Tide to a 6-4 record. It was his only season as a coach of any sport at the college level. He passed away in 1961 at the age of 80.

Read more

W.B. Blount

W. B. Blount was the head football coach at the University of Alabama for two seasons in 1903 and 1904, leading the Crimson Tide to a 10-7 record during that time. After finishing just 3-4 in 1903, Blount led the Tide to a 7-3 season in 1904. He also coached at Howard College, which is now known as Samford University. Blount passed away in 1918 at the age of 39.

Read more

M.S. Harvey

M. S. Harvey was a college football coach for four years at three different schools in the early 1900's. After playing tackle for the Auburn Tigers in 1900, Harvey took the head coaching job at in-state rival Alabama in 1901, posting a 2-1-2 record in his only season as coach of the Tide. He returned to Auburn as head coach of the football team in 1902 but went 0-2 that season. He moved on to coach the Ole Miss Rebels for two seasons in 1903 and 1904 and went 6-4-1 in that time. He passed away in 1958 at the age…

Read more

Malcolm Griffin

Malcolm Griffin served as the head football coach at the University of Alabama for one season in 1900, posting a 2-3 record that season. He passed away in 1948 and the age of 71.

Read more

W.A. Martin

W. A. Martin served as head coach of the University of Alabama football program for one season in 1899, posting a 3-1 record that season. He passed away in 1955 at the age of 77.

Read more

Allen McCants

Allen McCants served as head coach of the University of Alabama football program for one season in 1897, winning the Tide's onl game that season. He passed away in 1953 at the age of 78.

Read more

Otto Wagonhurst

Otto Wagonhurst was a college football coach for two seasons with two different programs. He served as head coach of the University of Alabama football program for one season in 1896, posting a 2-1 record that season. He also coached the Iowa Hawkeyes to a 4-4 record in 1897. He passed away in 1932 at the age of 61.

Read more

Eli Abbott

Eli Abbott was the head coach of the University of Alabama football program for four years over two stints in Tuscaloosa. He coached the Crimson Tide for three seasons from 1893-1895, going just 3-9 in that time. He led the Tide to two winless 0-4 seasons in 1893 and 1895, but went 3-1 in 1894. He returned as Alabama's head coach in 1902, posting a 4-4 record. He also coached Alabama's baseball team in 1896. Abbott passed away in 1943 at the age of 73.

Read more

E.B. Beaumont

E. B. Beaumont served as head coach of the University of Alabama football program for one season in 1892, posting a 2-2 record that season. He passed away in 1934 at the age of 66.

Read more
Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly1329845865.1%4,0423113310.935.2155.9
Dak Prescott1331647766.2%3,793295291.836.7151.0
Brandon Allen1324437065.9%3,440308264.628.5166.5
Jacob Coker1526339366.9%3,110218207.326.2147.0
Kyle Allen1116028356.5%2,210177200.925.7137.0
Patrick Towles1118332656.1%2,148914195.329.6112.0
Brandon Harris1214827653.6%2,158136179.823.0130.5
Joshua Dobbs1320534459.6%2,291155176.226.5127.0
Greyson Lambert1216225663.3%1,959122163.321.3141.5
Perry Orth1214326154.8%1,929129160.821.8125.1
Johnny McCrary1014626754.7%1,533612153.326.7101.3
Treon Harris1211923550.6%1,67696139.719.6118.1
Drew Lock1212926349.0%1,33248111.021.990.5
Jeremy Johnson119515760.5%1,05410795.814.3129.0
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Leonard Fournette123001,9536.52225.0162.8
Derrick Henry153952,2195.62826.3147.9
Alex Collins132711,5775.82020.9121.3
Jalen Hurd132771,2884.71221.399.1
Ralph Webb122771,1524.2523.196.0
Tra Carson132421,1654.8718.689.6
Sony Michel132191,1615.3816.989.3
Stanley Williams101218557.1612.185.5
Peyton Barber132371,0164.31318.278.2
Kelvin Taylor142591,0354.01318.573.9
Brandon Wilds91235674.6313.763.0
Jaylen Walton121427305.1511.860.8
Alvin Kamara131076986.578.253.7
Joshua Dobbs131466714.61111.251.6
Jojo Kemp12985555.768.246.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
Laquon Treadwell13821,15314.1116.388.7
Pharoh Cooper126697314.785.581.1
Christian Kirk13801,00912.676.277.6
Fred Ross13881,00711.456.877.5
Josh Reynolds125190717.854.375.6
De'Runnya Wilson136091815.3104.670.6
Malcolm Mitchell135886514.954.566.5
Drew Morgan136384313.4104.864.8
Garrett Johnson124669415.123.857.8
Hunter Henry135173914.533.956.8
Ricardo Louis134671615.633.555.1
Trent Sherfield125165912.934.354.9
Dorian Baker125560811.134.650.7
PlayerGTackles
Kentrell Brothers12152
Armani Watts13126
Johnathan Ford13118
Skai Moore12111
Richie Brown13109
Jalen Reeves-Maybin13105
Antonio Morrison14103
Zach Cunningham12103
Brooks Ellis13102
Reggie Ragland15102
Deion Jones12100
Jarrad Davis1498
Keanu Neal1296
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Myles Garrett1319.5
Charles Harris1218.5
Jonathan Bullard1417.5
Marquis Haynes1316.5
Zach Cunningham1216.5
Daeshon Hall1314.5
Jonathan Allen1514.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin1314.0
Deion Jones1213.5
A.J. Jefferson1313.5
Richie Brown1313.0
Derek Barnett1312.5
Walter Brady1212.5
PlayerGSacks
Myles Garrett1312.5
Jonathan Allen1512.0
Marquis Haynes1310.0
Derek Barnett1310.0
Lewis Neal128.0
Charles Harris127.0
Daeshon Hall137.0
Walter Brady127.0
Alex McCallister96.5
Jonathan Bullard146.5
Richie Brown136.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin136.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Dominick Sanders136
Eddie Jackson156
Donovan Wilson135
Jalen Tabor134
Trae Elston134
Jamal Adams124
Skai Moore124
Vernon Hargreaves134
Todd Kelly Jr.133
J.D. Harmon123
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Ole Miss132,3804,3519526,7317.1517.8
Arkansas132,5653,4868866,0516.8465.5
Mississippi State131,8734,1139275,9866.5460.5
LSU123,0892,1587835,2476.7437.3
Alabama152,9993,4071,0886,4065.9427.1
Texas A&M132,1983,3239875,5215.6424.7
Tennessee132,9082,5829885,4905.6422.3
Georgia132,4982,4068134,9046.0377.2
Kentucky121,9522,5128164,4645.5372.0
Auburn132,5522,2588924,8105.4370.0
South Carolina121,8562,4907744,3465.6362.2
Florida141,7772,8999154,6765.1334.0
Vanderbilt121,8562,0628713,9184.5326.5
Mizzou121,3851,9867703,3714.4280.9
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1331848965.0%4,351351437.6334.7
Mississippi State1333150066.2%4,11333538.5316.4
Arkansas1324637465.8%3,48631828.8268.2
Texas A&M1327348256.6%3,323251537.1255.6
Alabama1530144667.5%3,407221029.7227.1
Kentucky1221839754.9%2,512101633.1209.3
South Carolina1219135154.4%2,490171229.3207.5
Florida1422940556.5%2,899201028.9207.1
Tennessee1322037159.3%2,58217528.5198.6
Georgia1319932760.9%2,40614825.2185.1
LSU1214827753.4%2,15813623.1179.8
Auburn1317930658.5%2,258111223.5173.7
Vanderbilt1219237651.1%2,062111631.3171.8
Mizzou1218637349.9%1,986101231.1165.5
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
LSU125063,0896.13642.2257.4
Tennessee136172,9084.73247.5223.7
Alabama156422,9994.73342.8199.9
Arkansas135122,5655.03139.4197.3
Auburn135862,5524.42845.1196.3
Georgia134862,4985.12237.4192.2
Ole Miss134632,3805.12935.6183.1
Texas A&M135052,1984.41338.9169.1
Kentucky124191,9524.72234.9162.7
Vanderbilt124951,8563.8941.3154.7
South Carolina124231,8564.41135.3154.7
Mississippi State134271,8734.42132.9144.1
Florida145101,7773.51936.4126.9
Mizzou123971,3853.5533.1115.4
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama151,1363,0099634,1454.3276.3
Mizzou121,5932,0318383,6244.3302.0
Georgia131,9432,0348353,9774.8305.9
Florida141,7932,5509334,3434.7310.2
LSU121,4752,6918064,1665.2347.2
Vanderbilt121,7182,4888144,2065.2350.5
Tennessee131,9712,7359044,7065.2362.0
Texas A&M132,7782,1629124,9405.4380.0
Ole Miss131,6523,3641,0305,0164.9385.8
Mississippi State132,2702,8159555,0855.3391.2
Arkansas131,5143,5778395,0916.1391.6
Kentucky122,3532,3778534,7305.6394.2
Auburn132,3732,8949815,2675.4405.2
South Carolina122,6092,5498565,1586.0429.8
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Georgia1317834451.7%2,034111226.5156.5
Texas A&M1320735758.0%2,162101127.5166.3
Mizzou1221935461.9%2,03110929.5169.3
Florida1423142554.4%2,550171430.4182.1
Kentucky1219634357.1%2,377141128.6198.1
Alabama1525049550.5%3,009171933.0200.6
Vanderbilt1221338755.0%2,48810632.3207.3
Tennessee1322043450.7%2,735171233.4210.4
South Carolina1222834765.7%2,549151228.9212.4
Mississippi State1325742460.6%2,815161332.6216.5
Auburn1327845860.7%2,894131435.2222.6
LSU1223641956.3%2,691221034.9224.3
Ole Miss1331953459.7%3,364231541.1258.8
Arkansas1328043664.2%3,577181133.5275.2
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama154681,1362.4731.275.7
Arkansas134031,5143.82531.0116.5
LSU123871,4753.81432.3122.9
Ole Miss134961,6523.3938.2127.1
Florida145081,7933.51236.3128.1
Mizzou124841,5933.31140.3132.8
Vanderbilt124271,7184.01235.6143.2
Georgia134911,9434.01137.8149.5
Tennessee134701,9714.21336.2151.6
Mississippi State135312,2704.31640.9174.6
Auburn135232,3734.52440.2182.5
Kentucky125102,3534.62442.5196.1
Texas A&M135552,7785.01942.7213.7
South Carolina125092,6095.12642.4217.4
CLOSE
July 29, 2016