Saturday, Sep 3, 2016
Clemson9:00PM
AuburnESPN
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 10, 2016
Ark State7:30PM
AuburnSEC
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 17, 2016
Texas A&M7:00PM
AuburnESPN2
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 24, 2016
LSU
Auburn 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 1, 2016
La Monroe
Auburn 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 8, 2016
Auburn
Miss St 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 22, 2016
Arkansas
Auburn 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 29, 2016
Auburn
Ole Miss 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 5, 2016
Vandy
Auburn 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 12, 2016
Auburn
Georgia 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Ala. A&M
Auburn 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 26, 2016
Auburn
Alabama 
Buy Tickets
Current Staff Head Coaches
Gus MalzahnHead Coach
Rhett LashleeOffensive Coordinator
Kevin SteeleDefensive Coordinator
Wesley McGriffDefensive Backs
Tim HortonRunning Backs
Herb HandOffensive Line
Travis WilliamsLinebackers
Rodney GarnerDefensive Line
Scott FountainTight Ends
Kodi BurnsWide Receivers
Ryan RussellStrength & Conditioning

Gus Malzahn

An offensive mastermind who learned the tricks of his trade at the prep football level in Arkansas from 1991 to 2005, Malzahn has since blossomed into one of college football's brightest stars, a true miracle-worker on the Plains in recent years at Auburn. Malzahn took the Tigers from worst to first as an SEC rookie head coach in 2013 when Auburn captured a league championship and appeared in the national title game a year after losing all eight league games — the program's worst season in 60 years. He won several national coach of the year awards for his accomplishments…

Read more

Rhett Lashlee

In 2013, Lashlee led the SEC's biggest single-season turnaround in history at Auburn with an offense that led the nation in rushing yards per game (328.3). The Tigers were especially potent in the league championship game, picking up 545 rushing yards on 74 attempts against what was then-considered a solid defense at Mizzou. Lashlee has spent seven of the last 10 seasons working closely with head coach Gus Malzahn, joining the offensive mastermind at Arkansas State, Arkansas as a graduate assistant (2006) and Springdale High School in Arkansas in 2004 and 2005. During Malzahn's first stint at Auburn as the…

Read more

Kevin Steele

Steele's expansive knowledge of defense includes over 30 years of coaching experience at major FBS programs and the NFL. An elite recruiter, Steele helped Florida State bring in several top classes in the mid 2000s under Bobby Bowden and recently led Clemson to its first ACC Championship since 1981 as the Tigers' defensive coordinator. Steele returned to Alabama a second time in 2013 as the Director of Player Personnel before making the transition to linebackers coach in 2014. Steele previously served on Nick Saban's staff during the 2007 and 2008 seasons. Auburn hired Steele away from LSU for the 2016…

Read more

Wesley McGriff

Wesley McGriff joined the Ole Miss staff after one year at Vanderbilt.  McGriff is an experienced SEC defensive coach, and vaulted the Commodore secondary to one of the best in program history. Prior stops for McGriff include Miami, Baylor and Kentucky. Gus Malzahn hired McGriff to coach the defensive backs for the 2016 season.

Read more

Tim Horton

Horton enters his second season as Auburn's running backs coach in 2014 after a prolific inaugural campaign leading Heisman candidate Tre Mason to an 1,800-yard tally. A 25-year coaching veteran, Horton spent six seasons at Arkansas in a similar capacity prior to joining Gus Malzahn's staff with the Tigers.

Read more

Herb Hand

Under Hand's direction, the Vanderbilt offensive line was one of the most experienced and versatile in the league. Hand shaped one of the SEC's most talented lines and produced several NFL draft picks. Prior to joining James Franklin's staff, Hand spent time at Tulsa as offensive coordinator, West Virginia as tight ends coach and Clemson as a offensive graduate assistant. Hand was reunited with Gus Malzahn at Auburn for the 2016 season.

Read more

Travis Williams

Vernon Hargreaves has had coaching stints at University of Miami, University of South Florida and University of Houston. He has roots in South Florida and thus will be responsible for recruiting the area.

Read more

Rodney Garner

A former All-SEC offensive lineman at Auburn in 1988, much of Garner's collegiate coaching career has come at Georgia where he was on the Bulldogs' staff as a defensive line assistant for 15 years. He worked at Auburn from 1990-95 as an assistant coach in several areas before coming back to the Tigers in 2013 as part of Gus Malzahn's impressive first year haul.

Read more

Scott Fountain

One of the remaining coaches on former coach Gene Chizik's staff, Fountain arrived at Auburn in 2009 and helped the Tigers sign three consecutive Top 10 recruiting classes. In 2013, after four years as Auburn's player personnel director, Fountain returned to the field as a tight ends and special teams assistant.

Read more

Kodi Burns

Having played wide receiver at Auburn, Kodi Burns joined Gus Malzahn's coaching staff to become the team's co-offensive coordinator and wide receivers coach for the 2016 season. Burns previously served as the running backs coach at Arizona State.

Read more

Ryan Russell

Ben Herbert followed head coach Bret Bielema to Arkansas after spending 11 seasons at Wisconsin. Herbert is as intense of a coach as you'll find in college athletics. Herbert has built Arkansas' mental and physical strength, and the Hogs boast the heaviest offensive line in all of college football.

Read more
Gus Malzahn2013-Present
Gene Chizik2009-2012
Tommy Tuberville1999-2008
Terry Bowden1993-1998
Pat Dye1981-1992
Doug Barfield1976-1980
Ralph “Shug” Jordan1951-1975
Earl Brown1948-50
Carl M. Voyles1944-1947
Jack Meagher1934-1942
Chett A. Wynne1930-1933
George Bohler1928-1929
Dave Morey1925-1927
Boozer Pitts1923-24
Mike Donahue1908-1922
Willis Kienholtz1907
Mike Donahue1904-1906
William Penn Bates1903
Ralph S. Kent1902
M. S. Harvey1902
Walter H. Watkins1900-1901
John Heisman1895-1899
Forrest M. Hall1894
George Roy Harvey1893
George Petrie1892

Gus Malzahn

An offensive mastermind who learned the tricks of his trade at the prep football level in Arkansas from 1991 to 2005, Malzahn has since blossomed into one of college football's brightest stars, a true miracle-worker on the Plains in recent years at Auburn. Malzahn took the Tigers from worst to first as an SEC rookie head coach in 2013 when Auburn captured a league championship and appeared in the national title game a year after losing all eight league games — the program's worst season in 60 years. He won several national coach of the year awards for his accomplishments…

Read more

Gene Chizik

Gene Chizik is the former head coach of the Auburn Tigers and was the coach of Auburn's undefeated national championship team in 2010. He coached at Auburn for four seasons from 2009-2012 after succeeding Tommy Tuberville, and totaled a 33-19 record in that time. He was a perfect 3-0 in bowl games at Auburn including the national championship game, and was named the 2010 SEC Coach of the Year. His hire was heavily scrutinized by Auburn faithful as Chizik had just two prior years of head coaching experience, both at Iowa State, where he had gone a combined 5-19 in 2007 and…

Read more

Tommy Tuberville

Tommy Tuberville began his head coaching career in the SEC with the Ole Miss Rebels in 1995, but he is best known for his 10 seasons at the helm of the Auburn Tigers football program from 1999-2008. Tuberville took over an Ole Miss program buried by NCAA sanctions and revived it during his four years in Oxford. Tuberville posted three winning seasons at Ole Miss, never winning fewer than five games in any season. He earned his nickname "the Riverboat Gambler"  for his aggressive play-calling while coaching the Rebels. He had his best year at Ole Miss in 1997 when the…

Read more

Terry Bowden

Terry Bowden, son of legendary college football coach Bobby Bowden, coached in the SEC for six seasons with the Auburn Tigers from 1993-1998. Bowden took over the program at the start of a two-year postseason ban it incurred under former head coach Pat Dye, but still won at least eight games and reached the final Associated Press rankings in each of his first five seasons. Auburn finished a perfect 11-0 in Bowden's first season in 1993 but could not compete for a national championship due to the postseason ban. Nevertheless, Bowden received SEC Coach of the Year honors, Eddie Robinson…

Read more

Pat Dye

Pat Dye was a college head coach for 19 seasons, and is best known for his 12 seasons as coach of the Auburn Tigers from 1981-1992. He led Auburn to four SEC titles including three in a row from 1987-89 (the other came in 1983), and reeled off nine straight winning seasons from 1982-1990. Dye's teams finished ranked in the top-20 in the final Associated Press poll eight times during his tenure at Auburn including five top-10 finishes. He was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 2005 and was a three-time SEC Coach of the Year in…

Read more

Doug Barfield

Doug Barfield coached the Auburn Tigers for five seasons from 1976-1980, registering just two winning seasons during that time. His best season came in 1979 when Auburn finished the season 8-3 overall, 4-2 in the SEC and No. 16 in the final Associated Press poll. Barfield left Auburn with a combined record of 29-25-1 and no bowl game appearances. After leaving Auburn he was an assistant at Mississippi State for one season and later went on to coach at a number of high schools in Alabama. Coaching History Team Years Running Backs/Wide Receivers Coach Mississippi St. Bulldogs 1981t Head Coach…

Read more

Ralph “Shug” Jordan

Ralph Jordan was a three-sport athlete at Auburn University from 1928-1932, and would later return to Auburn in 1951 to serve as head football coach for 25 seasons. He coached the Tigers in 265 games, posting a record of 175-83-7. His 1957 team went 10-0 and was crowned national champions as well as conference champions. It was the only conference title of Jordan's career. He was a four-time SEC Coach of the Year (1953, 1957, 1963, 1972), and was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1982. Jordan posted 19 winning seasons in 25 years and had 13…

Read more

Earl Brown

Earl Brown was a college football and basketball coach in the 1930's and 40's, and coached the Auburn football team for three seasons from 1948-1950. Brown was just 3-22-4 in that time, and his Tigers were 0-10 in his final season as head coach. He passed away in 2003 at the age of 87.

Read more

Carl M. Voyles

Carl M. Voyles coached football for four seasons at Auburn University from 1944-1947. His teams were 15-22 in that time and just 4-17 against conference opponents. He never led a team to a winning record or finished better than seventh in the conference standings. He passed away in 1982 at the age of 83.

Read more

Jack Meagher

Jack Meagher coached the Auburn Tigers football team for nine seasons from 1934-1942. His teams posted a combined record of 48-37-10, reaching two bowl games in 1936 and 1937. His 1942 team finished No. 16 in the final Associated Press poll. Meagher was named SEC Coach of the Year in 1935. He passed away in 1968 at the age of 74.

Read more

Chett A. Wynne

Chett A. Wynne coached football in the SEC for eight seasons from 1930-1937 at Auburn University and the University of Kentucky. Wynne coached at Auburn from 1930-1933, posting a 22-15-2 record in that time. Auburn was a member of the Southern Conference until 1932, and Wynne's Tigers won the '32 conference championship before moving to the SEC. In 1934 Wynne left Auburn for Kentucky, where he coached from 1934-1937. His teams went a combined 20-19 in that time, never finishing better than sixth in the conference standings. He passed away in 1967 at the age of 68.

Read more

George Bohler

George Bohler was a college football and basketball coach who spent time coaching both sports at Auburn University and Ole Miss. He served as head football and basketball coach at Auburn from 1928-1929. The football team was just 1-8 in Bohler's first season including an 0-7 record in the Southern Conference. The team started the 1929 season with a 2-3 record, 0-3 in the conference, and Bohler was dismissed from his position. He served as an assistant coach for the Ole Miss football team in 1937. Bohler died in 1968 at the age of 81.

Read more

Dave Morey

Dave Morey was the head football coach at Auburn University for three seasons from 1925-1927, amassing a record of 10-10-1 as coach of the Tigers. His teams finished with winning records in 1925 and 1926, but he was 0-3 as a coach in 1927 and left Auburn after that season. Morey died in 1986 at the age of 96.

Read more

Boozer Pitts

Boozer Pitts played football for Auburn in the early 1900's and spent nine seasons as a coach for the Tigers in the 1920's. Pitts worked as an assistant coach from 1919-1922 and took over as head coach of the Tigers in 1923. In two seasons his teams went a combined 7-7-4, but Pitts was demoted back to an assistant beginning in 1925. He took over the Tigers midway through the 1927 season, finishing the year 0-4-2 before retiring from coaching. Pitts passed away in 1971 at the age of 77.

Read more

Mike Donahue

Mike Donahue coached five different sports at both Auburn and LSU, including 23 seasons as head football coach. Donahue coached at Auburn for three seasons from 1904-1906, then returned to the job in 1908 and held it until 1922. Donahue was 105-35-5 in those 18 seasons, winning five conference championships and back-to-back national championships in 1913 and 1914. He was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1951. Donahue coach at LSU for five seasons from 1923-1927, but with limited success. He was just 23-19-3 at LSU, never finishing better than 10th in the conference standings. Donahue passed…

Read more

Willis Kienholtz

Willis Kienholz was a college football coach for five seasons at five different schools in the early 1900's, including one season as head coach of the Auburn Tigers in 1907. The Tigers finished 6-2-1 that season and for his career Kienholz was 22-9-5 as a head coach. He passed away in 1958 at the age of 82.

Read more

Mike Donahue

Mike Donahue coached five different sports at both Auburn and LSU, including 23 seasons as head football coach. Donahue coached at Auburn for three seasons from 1904-1906, then returned to the job in 1908 and held it until 1922. Donahue was 105-35-5 in those 18 seasons, winning five conference championships and back-to-back national championships in 1913 and 1914. He was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1951. Donahue coach at LSU for five seasons from 1923-1927, but with limited success. He was just 23-19-3 at LSU, never finishing better than 10th in the conference standings. Donahue passed…

Read more

William Penn Bates

William Penn Bates spent one year as the head football coach at Auburn University in 1903. His team finished the season with a 4-3 record, and for his career Bates was 8-19 as a head coach. He passed away in 1956 at the age of 76.

Read more

Ralph S. Kent

Ralph S. Kent spent one season as the football coach at Auburn University, posting a 2-2-1 record in his lone season in 1902. He played college football at Cornell in 1901. Kent passed away in 1949 at the age of 70.

Read more

M. S. Harvey

M. S. Harvey was a college football coach for four years at three different schools in the early 1900's. After playing tackle for the Auburn Tigers in 1900, Harvey took the head coaching job at in-state rival Alabama in 1901, posting a 2-1-2 record in his only season as coach of the Tide. He returned to Auburn as head coach of the football team in 1902 but went 0-2 that season. He moved on to coach the Ole Miss Rebels for two seasons in 1903 and 1904 and went 6-4-1 in that time. He passed away in 1958 at the age…

Read more

Walter H. Watkins

Walter H. Watkins coached for three seasons at Auburn and Vanderbilt in the early 1900's. He took over as Auburn's coach in 1900 and went 4-0, winning the Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Conference. He began the 1901 season with a 2-3-1 record before leaving Auburn for Vanderbilt. Watkins finished the 1901 season with the Commodores, posting a 6-1-1 record and winning another conference title. Vanderbilt went 8-1 in Watkins final season as a coach. He passed away in 1937 at the age of 59.

Read more

John Heisman

John Heisman was a college football coach for three decades in the late 1800's and early 1900's, including five seasons as head coach at Auburn University from 1895-1899. Heisman never had losing season at Auburn, posting a combined record of 12-4-2 with the Tigers. He coached at a number of other schools, including Clemson, Georgia Tech, Penn and Rice, and was 186-70-18 for his career as a head coach. Heisman was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1954 and the Heisman Trophy was originally named in his honor. He passed away in 1936 at the age of…

Read more

Forrest M. Hall

Forrest M. Hall spent three seasons as a college football coach, including one season as the head coach at Auburn University. His Tigers went 1-3 in 1894. He also spent two seasons as an assistant coach at Michigan. Hall passed away in 1961 at the age of 91.

Read more

George Roy Harvey

George Roy Harvey spent one season as the head football coach at Auburn University in 1893, finishing the season with a 2-0-2 record. He passed away in 1935 at the age of 65.

Read more

George Petrie

George Petrie was the first-ever football coach at Auburn University, coaching the Tigers through their first season in 1892. Petrie led Auburn to a 2-2 record but never coached again at the college level after that. He passed away in 1947 at the age of 81.

Read more
Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly1329845865.1%4,0423113310.935.2155.9
Dak Prescott1331647766.2%3,793295291.836.7151.0
Brandon Allen1324437065.9%3,440308264.628.5166.5
Jacob Coker1526339366.9%3,110218207.326.2147.0
Kyle Allen1116028356.5%2,210177200.925.7137.0
Patrick Towles1118332656.1%2,148914195.329.6112.0
Brandon Harris1214827653.6%2,158136179.823.0130.5
Joshua Dobbs1320534459.6%2,291155176.226.5127.0
Greyson Lambert1216225663.3%1,959122163.321.3141.5
Perry Orth1214326154.8%1,929129160.821.8125.1
Johnny McCrary1014626754.7%1,533612153.326.7101.3
Treon Harris1211923550.6%1,67696139.719.6118.1
Drew Lock1212926349.0%1,33248111.021.990.5
Jeremy Johnson119515760.5%1,05410795.814.3129.0
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Leonard Fournette123001,9536.52225.0162.8
Derrick Henry153952,2195.62826.3147.9
Alex Collins132711,5775.82020.9121.3
Jalen Hurd132771,2884.71221.399.1
Ralph Webb122771,1524.2523.196.0
Tra Carson132421,1654.8718.689.6
Sony Michel132191,1615.3816.989.3
Stanley Williams101218557.1612.185.5
Peyton Barber132371,0164.31318.278.2
Kelvin Taylor142591,0354.01318.573.9
Brandon Wilds91235674.6313.763.0
Jaylen Walton121427305.1511.860.8
Alvin Kamara131076986.578.253.7
Joshua Dobbs131466714.61111.251.6
Jojo Kemp12985555.768.246.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
Laquon Treadwell13821,15314.1116.388.7
Pharoh Cooper126697314.785.581.1
Christian Kirk13801,00912.676.277.6
Fred Ross13881,00711.456.877.5
Josh Reynolds125190717.854.375.6
De'Runnya Wilson136091815.3104.670.6
Malcolm Mitchell135886514.954.566.5
Drew Morgan136384313.4104.864.8
Garrett Johnson124669415.123.857.8
Hunter Henry135173914.533.956.8
Ricardo Louis134671615.633.555.1
Trent Sherfield125165912.934.354.9
Dorian Baker125560811.134.650.7
PlayerGTackles
Kentrell Brothers12152
Armani Watts13126
Johnathan Ford13118
Skai Moore12111
Richie Brown13109
Jalen Reeves-Maybin13105
Antonio Morrison14103
Zach Cunningham12103
Brooks Ellis13102
Reggie Ragland15102
Deion Jones12100
Jarrad Davis1498
Keanu Neal1296
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Myles Garrett1319.5
Charles Harris1218.5
Jonathan Bullard1417.5
Marquis Haynes1316.5
Zach Cunningham1216.5
Daeshon Hall1314.5
Jonathan Allen1514.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin1314.0
Deion Jones1213.5
A.J. Jefferson1313.5
Richie Brown1313.0
Derek Barnett1312.5
Walter Brady1212.5
PlayerGSacks
Myles Garrett1312.5
Jonathan Allen1512.0
Marquis Haynes1310.0
Derek Barnett1310.0
Lewis Neal128.0
Charles Harris127.0
Daeshon Hall137.0
Walter Brady127.0
Alex McCallister96.5
Jonathan Bullard146.5
Richie Brown136.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin136.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Dominick Sanders136
Eddie Jackson156
Donovan Wilson135
Jalen Tabor134
Trae Elston134
Jamal Adams124
Skai Moore124
Vernon Hargreaves134
Todd Kelly Jr.133
J.D. Harmon123
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Ole Miss132,3804,3519526,7317.1517.8
Arkansas132,5653,4868866,0516.8465.5
Mississippi State131,8734,1139275,9866.5460.5
LSU123,0892,1587835,2476.7437.3
Alabama152,9993,4071,0886,4065.9427.1
Texas A&M132,1983,3239875,5215.6424.7
Tennessee132,9082,5829885,4905.6422.3
Georgia132,4982,4068134,9046.0377.2
Kentucky121,9522,5128164,4645.5372.0
Auburn132,5522,2588924,8105.4370.0
South Carolina121,8562,4907744,3465.6362.2
Florida141,7772,8999154,6765.1334.0
Vanderbilt121,8562,0628713,9184.5326.5
Mizzou121,3851,9867703,3714.4280.9
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1331848965.0%4,351351437.6334.7
Mississippi State1333150066.2%4,11333538.5316.4
Arkansas1324637465.8%3,48631828.8268.2
Texas A&M1327348256.6%3,323251537.1255.6
Alabama1530144667.5%3,407221029.7227.1
Kentucky1221839754.9%2,512101633.1209.3
South Carolina1219135154.4%2,490171229.3207.5
Florida1422940556.5%2,899201028.9207.1
Tennessee1322037159.3%2,58217528.5198.6
Georgia1319932760.9%2,40614825.2185.1
LSU1214827753.4%2,15813623.1179.8
Auburn1317930658.5%2,258111223.5173.7
Vanderbilt1219237651.1%2,062111631.3171.8
Mizzou1218637349.9%1,986101231.1165.5
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
LSU125063,0896.13642.2257.4
Tennessee136172,9084.73247.5223.7
Alabama156422,9994.73342.8199.9
Arkansas135122,5655.03139.4197.3
Auburn135862,5524.42845.1196.3
Georgia134862,4985.12237.4192.2
Ole Miss134632,3805.12935.6183.1
Texas A&M135052,1984.41338.9169.1
Kentucky124191,9524.72234.9162.7
Vanderbilt124951,8563.8941.3154.7
South Carolina124231,8564.41135.3154.7
Mississippi State134271,8734.42132.9144.1
Florida145101,7773.51936.4126.9
Mizzou123971,3853.5533.1115.4
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama151,1363,0099634,1454.3276.3
Mizzou121,5932,0318383,6244.3302.0
Georgia131,9432,0348353,9774.8305.9
Florida141,7932,5509334,3434.7310.2
LSU121,4752,6918064,1665.2347.2
Vanderbilt121,7182,4888144,2065.2350.5
Tennessee131,9712,7359044,7065.2362.0
Texas A&M132,7782,1629124,9405.4380.0
Ole Miss131,6523,3641,0305,0164.9385.8
Mississippi State132,2702,8159555,0855.3391.2
Arkansas131,5143,5778395,0916.1391.6
Kentucky122,3532,3778534,7305.6394.2
Auburn132,3732,8949815,2675.4405.2
South Carolina122,6092,5498565,1586.0429.8
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Georgia1317834451.7%2,034111226.5156.5
Texas A&M1320735758.0%2,162101127.5166.3
Mizzou1221935461.9%2,03110929.5169.3
Florida1423142554.4%2,550171430.4182.1
Kentucky1219634357.1%2,377141128.6198.1
Alabama1525049550.5%3,009171933.0200.6
Vanderbilt1221338755.0%2,48810632.3207.3
Tennessee1322043450.7%2,735171233.4210.4
South Carolina1222834765.7%2,549151228.9212.4
Mississippi State1325742460.6%2,815161332.6216.5
Auburn1327845860.7%2,894131435.2222.6
LSU1223641956.3%2,691221034.9224.3
Ole Miss1331953459.7%3,364231541.1258.8
Arkansas1328043664.2%3,577181133.5275.2
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama154681,1362.4731.275.7
Arkansas134031,5143.82531.0116.5
LSU123871,4753.81432.3122.9
Ole Miss134961,6523.3938.2127.1
Florida145081,7933.51236.3128.1
Mizzou124841,5933.31140.3132.8
Vanderbilt124271,7184.01235.6143.2
Georgia134911,9434.01137.8149.5
Tennessee134701,9714.21336.2151.6
Mississippi State135312,2704.31640.9174.6
Auburn135232,3734.52440.2182.5
Kentucky125102,3534.62442.5196.1
Texas A&M135552,7785.01942.7213.7
South Carolina125092,6095.12642.4217.4
CLOSE