Saturday, Sep 3, 2016
Mizzou12:00PM
WVUFOXS1
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 10, 2016
E Mich7:30PM
MizzouSEC
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 17, 2016
Georgia7:30PM
MizzouSEC
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 24, 2016
Del. St
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 1, 2016
Mizzou
LSU 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 15, 2016
Mizzou
Florida 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 22, 2016
Mid Tenn
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 29, 2016
Kentucky
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 5, 2016
Mizzou
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 12, 2016
Vandy
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Mizzou
Tennessee 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 26, 2016
Arkansas
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Current Staff Head Coaches
Barry OdomHead Coach
Josh HeupelOffensive Coordinator
DeMontie CrossDefensive Coordinator
Cornell FordRunning Backs
Greg BrownCornerbacks
Ryan WaltersSafeties
Glen ElarbeeOffensive Line
Jackie ShippDefensive Line
Joe Jon FinleyTight Ends

Barry Odom

The Missouri Tigers named Odom their new head coach after long-time head coach Gary Pinkel stepped down. A defensive coach with a long history of ties to the Missouri football program, Barry Odom took over the defensive coordinator role for Missouri in 2015 after several seasons coaching at Memphis.

Read more

Josh Heupel

Long-time Oklahoma assistant coach and former national championship winning quarterback Josh Heupel was tabbed to lead Missouri's offense and develop its quarterbacks by new head coach Barry Odom. Heupel has been part of 13 bowl games and six conference championship teams since beginning his coaching career in 2003. "I am very grateful to Coach Odom for this opportunity," said Heupel. "First and foremost I believe in the person Barry Odom is and what he stands for. I believe in the vision that he has for this program. I have a lot of respect for Mizzou and the football program, as…

Read more

DeMontie Cross

A 1997 Missouri graduate, Cross began his coaching career at his alma mater, serving as outside linebackers coach from 1998-1999. As a player, Cross totaled 415 career tackles as free safety for the Tigers.

Read more

Cornell Ford

Cornell Ford was retained at Missouri following the school's decision to hire new head coach Barry Odom. Ford now coaches the running backs. A 20-year assistant for Gary Pinkel at Toledo and Mizzou, Ford has coached the Tigers' secondary 2001 to 2015. His college coaching career began in 1991 as a graduate assistant at Toledo.

Read more

Greg Brown

Greg Brown was hired by Barry Odom to coach the team's cornerbacks. Brown comes to Mizzou with a long resume of success coaching the secondary at both the collegiate and professional levels. Brown previously served at Alabama under Nick Saban. Brown joined Saban's staff at Alabama after two seasons as the defensive coordinator at Colorado. The 15-year NFL veteran coaches the secondary for the Tide.  Prior to his stint in Boulder, Brown was the co-defensive coordinator at Arizona, where he helped lead the Wildcats into the Top 25 for the first time in over a decade.

Read more

Ryan Walters

New Mizzou head coach Barry Odom retained Ryan Walters as his safeties coach. Walters is in his second year of coaching for the Tigers. He previously worked on the staff at Memphis.

Read more

Glen Elarbee

New Mizzou head coach Barry Odom tabbed Glen Elarbee as his new offensive line coach ahead of the 2016 season. Elarbee comes to Missouri after coaching at Arkansas State in 2015. "I've had a chance to coach against Glen in three of the last four seasons, and after every game we played I came away with a lot of respect for how his group played," said Odom. "He's been around a lot of very successful offenses that from my first-hand experience play with great toughness and attention to detail. Glen also has strong recruiting relationships in areas that are important…

Read more

Jackie Shipp

Jackie Shipp was hired by new Missouri head coach Barry Odom to coach its defensive line. Shipp coached the same position at Alabama in 1998, and he returned to college coaching at Oklahoma from 1999 to 2012. Shipp is a long-time defensive line and linebacker coach at the college and NFL level. He began his career as linebackers coach for Oklahoma, then coached the same position for the Miami Dolphins and Los Angeles Raiders. The former NFL linebacker then switched to coach defensive line for the Central Missouri Mules, Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks, Southern Illinois Salukis and Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks.

Read more

Joe Jon Finley

The former All-Big 12 tight end at Oklahoma and NFL player joined Mizzou from Baylor where he was an offensive quality control specialist and worked with tight ends. An Arlington, Texas, native, the 2007 Oklahoma graduate should be a strong recruiter in Texas, which coach Barry Odom is reemphasizing as a recruiting spot for the Tigers.

Read more
Barry Odom2016-Present
Gary Pinkel2001-2015
Larry Smith1994-2000
Bob Stull1989-1993
Woody Widenhofer1985-1988
Warren Powers1978-1984
Al Onofrio1971-1977
Dan Devine1958-1970
Frank Broyles1957
Chauncey Simpson1943-1945
Don Faurot1935-1942, 1946-1956
Frank Carideo1932-1934
Gwinn Henry1923-1931
Thomas Kelley1922
James Phelan1920-1921
John F. Miller1919
Henry Schulte1914-1917
Chester Brewer1911-1913
Bill Hollenback1910
William Roper1909
W. J. Monilaw1906-1908
John McLean1903-1905
Pat O'Dea1902
Fred W. Murphy1900-1901
Dave Fultz1898-1899

Barry Odom

The Missouri Tigers named Odom their new head coach after long-time head coach Gary Pinkel stepped down. A defensive coach with a long history of ties to the Missouri football program, Barry Odom took over the defensive coordinator role for Missouri in 2015 after several seasons coaching at Memphis.

Read more

Gary Pinkel

Long-time Missouri head coach Gary Pinkel retired after the 2015 football season, and he was replaced by defensive coordinator Barry Odom. An elder Big XII statesman with a 2013 SEC Eastern Division title in his back pocket as one of the league's newcomers, the winningest coach in Mizzou football history has shown intense commitment to his craft over the last four decades, preferring consistency over flair and an abrasiveness only possible through success. At Mizzou, Pinkel's established himself as one of the nation's best at developing lower-ranked players into NFL talent and has strengthened the Tigers' recruiting handle in several…

Read more

Larry Smith

When Larry Smith took Missouri to the 1997 Holiday Bowl, he became one of just four coaches in NCAA history to take four different teams to bowl games. His other head coaching opportunities included Tulane, Arizona and USC, where he took the Trojans to three consecutive Rose Bowls and finished ranked in the Top 20 of the final AP poll in his first four seasons. In Columbia, Smith orchestrated the Tigers' first winning season since 1983, leading the team to a 7-5 record in '97. He guided an 8-4 season in 1998, the first time Missouri reached consecutive bowls since…

Read more

Bob Stull

Bob Stull coached three different college football teams for a total of 10 seasons, compiling an overall record of 46-65-2. He also has served as the UTEP athletic director since 1998. Stull came to Missouri in 1989 and never put together a winning record in five seasons. The closest he came was a 4-7 mark in 1990, winning two of seven Big Eight Conference games. He coached in the infamous "Fifth Down Game" against the University of Colorado that season, falling 33-31 when the officials inadvertently awarded the eventual national champion Buffaloes a fifth down. Stull made his lone bowl…

Read more

Woody Widenhofer

Woody Widenhofer spent a combined nine seasons as head coach at Missouri (in the Big Eight Conference) and Vanderbilt, coaching the teams to a combined record of 27-71-1. He coached college football in five different decades and also spent time with the Pittsburgh Steelers, Detroit Lions and Cleveland Browns (under Bill Belichick and Nick Saban), serving as the Steelers' defensive coordinator for four seasons from 1979-83 during the "Steel Curtain" era. Widenhofer earned four Super Bowl rings with the Steelers. He also coached in the United States Football League. Widenhofer, a Missouri graduate who also played linebacker at the school,…

Read more

Warren Powers

Warren Powers played in Super Bowl II as a safety for the Oakland Raiders, falling to Bart Starr and Vince Lombardi's Green Bay Packers. He began his coaching career in 1969, spending eight seasons as defensive backs coach for Nebraska, his college team, before coaching at Washington State and Missouri. In his first season at Missouri in 1978, he beat No. 2 Nebraska in Lincoln. The Tigers lost their next 25 games to the Cornhuskers. Powers led the team to four consecutive bowl appearances, also losing to BYU and Steve Young in the 1983 Holiday Bowl. Missouri complied an 8-4…

Read more

Al Onofrio

Al Onofrio coached the University of Missouri for seven seasons beginning in 1971. The Big Eight AP Coach of the Year in 1972, he compiled some tremendous road upsets in his 12 total years on staff with the Tigers. With Onofrio at the helm, Missouri went on the road to defeat Notre Dame, Alabama, USC, Ohio State and Arizona State, but the Tigers finished 1-6 against Kansas during his tenure. Missouri appeared in two bowl games under Onofrio, losing the 1972 Fiesta Bowl to Arizona State and winning the 1973 Sun Bowl against Auburn.

Read more

Dan Devine

Dan Devine is a member of the College Football Hall of Fame. In addition to coaching the Green Bay Packers for four seasons in the 1970s, Devine also won the 1977 national championship while coaching at Notre Dame and the 1952 national championship as a Michigan State assistant under Clarence "Biggie" Munn. Devine reportedly earned his first high school coaching job in Michigan via public bus travel and hitch-hiking. Devine then spent five seasons as an assistant coach at Michigan State and three years coaching Arizona State before traveling to Columbia to lead the Tigers from 1958-70. Devine led Missouri…

Read more

Frank Broyles

Frank Broyles has more wins than any head coach in the history of the Arkansas Razorbacks football program, posting a record of 144-58-5 in 19 seasons as Arkansas' head coach from 1958-1976. His teams won seven Southwest Conference titles and his 1964 squad went 11-0 on its way to a national championship. Broyles was inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame in 1983. Eleven of Broyles' 19 teams at Arkansas finished the season ranked in the final Associated Press poll, and his teams were 4-6 in 10 bowl appearances during his stay in Fayetteville. More than 30 of Broyles'…

Read more

Chauncey Simpson

A long-time assistant coach on Don Faurot's staff, Chauncey Simpson acted as the standing head coach when Faurot served in the Navy during World War II. He helped lead the Tigers to a Big Six championship in 1945, his third and final season as head coach, and compiled a 12-14-2 record in three seasons before returning to his post as an assistant. In addition, Simpson played football for Missouri, served as the school's track coach during World War II and spent many years as the program's golf coach before retiring in the late 1960s.

Read more

Don Faurot

Don Faurot, the man for whom Missouri's football field is named, is a member of the College Football Hall of Fame and compiled a career head coaching record of 177-96-13. After playing football, basketball and baseball in addition to participating in a fraternity while attending the University of Missouri, Faurot spent much of the 1920s and '30s coaching football and basketball at Kirksville State Teachers College, even leading the football team to a 26-6 win against Missouri in Columbia. Faurot returned to Missouri as athletic director and head football coach in 1935, inheriting a program with more than $500,000 of…

Read more

Frank Carideo

Voted into the College Football Hall of Fame as a player, Frank Carideo didn't fare so well as a coach at Missouri. The former Notre Dame quarterback arrived in Columbia two years out of college, having spent a season as an assistant coach at Purdue, and assumed control of the football team in 1932. The Tigers went just 1-7-1 that season, which would turn out to be the best mark of Carideo's college football coaching career. Missouri went a combined 1-16-1 in his next two seasons, preparing the way for Tigers legend Don Faurot to take over in 1935. Carideo…

Read more

Gwinn Henry

A career head coach after playing football and competing in track as an athlete, Gwinn Henry began coaching at Howard Payne in 1912. After five years away from the game, he accepted the head coaching position for the College of Emporia (Kan.) Fighting Presbies in 1918, compiling a record of 37-3 and earning the attention of the University of Missouri, who hired him away in 1923. Henry spent nine seasons coaching the Tigers, including a 7-1 mark in 1924 that led to a game against USC during the Los Angeles Christmas Festival, which Missouri lost. Henry's Tigers also compiled a 7-2 record…

Read more

Thomas Kelley

Thomas Kelley was a college football and basketball coach in the 1910's and early 1920's. He coached the University of Alabama football team for three seasons from 1915-1917 and went 17-7-1 in 25 games as coach of the Crimson Tide. He was also Alabama's athletic director in 1915. Kelley made several other coaching stops, including a 5-3 season at Missouri in 1922. He played college football at the University of Chicago for Amos Alonzo Stagg, one of the biggest innovators in college football history.

Read more

James Phelan

Branch Bocock was a college football, basketball and baseball coach for 30 years at six different schools from 1908-1938. He began his coaching career as the head football coach at Georgia in 1908, leading the Bulldogs to a 5-2-1 record. He also coached the LSU football team for two seasons from 1920-1921, posting back-to-back winning seasons and an 11-4-2 overall record. Bocock returned to the football coaching world in 1925 when he accepted the head coaching job at South Carolina. In two seasons as coach of the Gamecocks he posted a 13-7 record while also serving as athletic director. Bocock…

Read more

John F. Miller

John F. Miller coached football, basketball and baseball at the University of Missouri, and later coached football at Albion College. The Tigers finished 5-1-2 in his lone season coaching the Tigers.

Read more

Henry Schulte

Henry Schulte coached football and track and field for Missouri among a number of other schools. Nicknamed "Indian" despite no Native American heritage, Schulte coached at Missouri from 1914-17. The team went 6-1-1 in his best season in '16 and he finished his Tigers career 16-14-2.

Read more

Chester Brewer

To limit the scope of Chester Brewer's Missouri ties to his three seasons coaching the football team would be a colossal mistake. Sure, he led the team to a 7-1 record in 1913, sharing a Missouri Valley Conference title. He also coached more than 150 college football games for four different schools. But his biggest contribution to the sport may have come as an athletic director, where he introduced the country to the tradition of homecoming before the 1911 game against Kansas. He served two stints as athletic director, and Brewer Fieldhouse, which he helped build, bears his name. He…

Read more

Bill Hollenback

Inducted into the College Football Hall of Fame as a fullback for the Penn Quakers, Bill Hollenback spent most of his coaching career in Pennsylvania, including five seasons at Penn State. Hollenback coached the Missouri Tigers in 1910 in between years with the Nittany Lions and finished 4-2-2.

Read more

William Roper

A member of the College Football Hall of Fame, William Roper coached Missouri for just one unbeaten season in 1909. The Tigers finished 7-0-1 and won the Missouri Valley Conference title in 1909. But Roper, a three-sport athlete at Princeton, coached the Tigers in New Jersey three different times. Roper won four national championships in three different decades as Princeton's coach. The winningest football coach in Princeton history, the school named its highest annual honor for a male athlete after him. He also worked to repeal prohibition as a politician.

Read more

W. J. Monilaw

W.J. Monilaw coached Missouri's football team for three seasons and compiled a record of 18-6-1, leading the team to a winning record in every season. He also coached Drake for two seasons.

Read more

John McLean

Pat O'Dea coached Missouri to a 5-3 record in 1902. He also coached for two seasons at Notre Dame and entered the College Football Hall of Fame as a player. Born in Kilmore, Victoria, Australia, O'Dea earned the nickname "Kangaroo Kicker" while at Wisconsin. According to his New York Times obituary, he kicked a 110-yard punt and a 62-yard field goal.

Read more

Pat O'Dea

Pop Warner was hired at Georgia as the Bulldogs head coach in 1895 at a salary of $34 per week. Warner's first year was Georgia's first year in the newly-formed Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Association. His Bulldog teams went 7-4 in his two years.

Read more

Fred W. Murphy

Fred W. Murphy coached Missouri for two seasons at the turn of the 20th century, compiling a 6-10-2 record. He also coached the Massachusetts Aggies and also formed a law partnership in New York City in 1906.

Read more

Dave Fultz

Dave Fultz coached Missouri in 1898 and for one game in 1899 before handing the job to his former Brown teammate Fred W. Murphy. Fultz also was a MLB center fielder for the Philadelphia Phillies, Baltimore Orioles, Philadelphia Athletics and New York Highlanders, playing under John McGraw and Connie Mack. He broke his nose and jaw during a collision in 1905 and retired at 31.

Read more
Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly1329845865.1%4,0423113310.935.2155.9
Dak Prescott1331647766.2%3,793295291.836.7151.0
Brandon Allen1324437065.9%3,440308264.628.5166.5
Jacob Coker1526339366.9%3,110218207.326.2147.0
Kyle Allen1116028356.5%2,210177200.925.7137.0
Patrick Towles1118332656.1%2,148914195.329.6112.0
Brandon Harris1214827653.6%2,158136179.823.0130.5
Joshua Dobbs1320534459.6%2,291155176.226.5127.0
Greyson Lambert1216225663.3%1,959122163.321.3141.5
Perry Orth1214326154.8%1,929129160.821.8125.1
Johnny McCrary1014626754.7%1,533612153.326.7101.3
Treon Harris1211923550.6%1,67696139.719.6118.1
Drew Lock1212926349.0%1,33248111.021.990.5
Jeremy Johnson119515760.5%1,05410795.814.3129.0
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Leonard Fournette123001,9536.52225.0162.8
Derrick Henry153952,2195.62826.3147.9
Alex Collins132711,5775.82020.9121.3
Jalen Hurd132771,2884.71221.399.1
Ralph Webb122771,1524.2523.196.0
Tra Carson132421,1654.8718.689.6
Sony Michel132191,1615.3816.989.3
Stanley Williams101218557.1612.185.5
Peyton Barber132371,0164.31318.278.2
Kelvin Taylor142591,0354.01318.573.9
Brandon Wilds91235674.6313.763.0
Jaylen Walton121427305.1511.860.8
Alvin Kamara131076986.578.253.7
Joshua Dobbs131466714.61111.251.6
Jojo Kemp12985555.768.246.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
Laquon Treadwell13821,15314.1116.388.7
Pharoh Cooper126697314.785.581.1
Christian Kirk13801,00912.676.277.6
Fred Ross13881,00711.456.877.5
Josh Reynolds125190717.854.375.6
De'Runnya Wilson136091815.3104.670.6
Malcolm Mitchell135886514.954.566.5
Drew Morgan136384313.4104.864.8
Garrett Johnson124669415.123.857.8
Hunter Henry135173914.533.956.8
Ricardo Louis134671615.633.555.1
Trent Sherfield125165912.934.354.9
Dorian Baker125560811.134.650.7
PlayerGTackles
Kentrell Brothers12152
Armani Watts13126
Johnathan Ford13118
Skai Moore12111
Richie Brown13109
Jalen Reeves-Maybin13105
Antonio Morrison14103
Zach Cunningham12103
Brooks Ellis13102
Reggie Ragland15102
Deion Jones12100
Jarrad Davis1498
Keanu Neal1296
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Myles Garrett1319.5
Charles Harris1218.5
Jonathan Bullard1417.5
Marquis Haynes1316.5
Zach Cunningham1216.5
Daeshon Hall1314.5
Jonathan Allen1514.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin1314.0
Deion Jones1213.5
A.J. Jefferson1313.5
Richie Brown1313.0
Derek Barnett1312.5
Walter Brady1212.5
PlayerGSacks
Myles Garrett1312.5
Jonathan Allen1512.0
Marquis Haynes1310.0
Derek Barnett1310.0
Lewis Neal128.0
Charles Harris127.0
Daeshon Hall137.0
Walter Brady127.0
Alex McCallister96.5
Jonathan Bullard146.5
Richie Brown136.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin136.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Dominick Sanders136
Eddie Jackson156
Donovan Wilson135
Jalen Tabor134
Trae Elston134
Jamal Adams124
Skai Moore124
Vernon Hargreaves134
Todd Kelly Jr.133
J.D. Harmon123
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Ole Miss132,3804,3519526,7317.1517.8
Arkansas132,5653,4868866,0516.8465.5
Mississippi State131,8734,1139275,9866.5460.5
LSU123,0892,1587835,2476.7437.3
Alabama152,9993,4071,0886,4065.9427.1
Texas A&M132,1983,3239875,5215.6424.7
Tennessee132,9082,5829885,4905.6422.3
Georgia132,4982,4068134,9046.0377.2
Kentucky121,9522,5128164,4645.5372.0
Auburn132,5522,2588924,8105.4370.0
South Carolina121,8562,4907744,3465.6362.2
Florida141,7772,8999154,6765.1334.0
Vanderbilt121,8562,0628713,9184.5326.5
Mizzou121,3851,9867703,3714.4280.9
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1331848965.0%4,351351437.6334.7
Mississippi State1333150066.2%4,11333538.5316.4
Arkansas1324637465.8%3,48631828.8268.2
Texas A&M1327348256.6%3,323251537.1255.6
Alabama1530144667.5%3,407221029.7227.1
Kentucky1221839754.9%2,512101633.1209.3
South Carolina1219135154.4%2,490171229.3207.5
Florida1422940556.5%2,899201028.9207.1
Tennessee1322037159.3%2,58217528.5198.6
Georgia1319932760.9%2,40614825.2185.1
LSU1214827753.4%2,15813623.1179.8
Auburn1317930658.5%2,258111223.5173.7
Vanderbilt1219237651.1%2,062111631.3171.8
Mizzou1218637349.9%1,986101231.1165.5
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
LSU125063,0896.13642.2257.4
Tennessee136172,9084.73247.5223.7
Alabama156422,9994.73342.8199.9
Arkansas135122,5655.03139.4197.3
Auburn135862,5524.42845.1196.3
Georgia134862,4985.12237.4192.2
Ole Miss134632,3805.12935.6183.1
Texas A&M135052,1984.41338.9169.1
Kentucky124191,9524.72234.9162.7
Vanderbilt124951,8563.8941.3154.7
South Carolina124231,8564.41135.3154.7
Mississippi State134271,8734.42132.9144.1
Florida145101,7773.51936.4126.9
Mizzou123971,3853.5533.1115.4
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama151,1363,0099634,1454.3276.3
Mizzou121,5932,0318383,6244.3302.0
Georgia131,9432,0348353,9774.8305.9
Florida141,7932,5509334,3434.7310.2
LSU121,4752,6918064,1665.2347.2
Vanderbilt121,7182,4888144,2065.2350.5
Tennessee131,9712,7359044,7065.2362.0
Texas A&M132,7782,1629124,9405.4380.0
Ole Miss131,6523,3641,0305,0164.9385.8
Mississippi State132,2702,8159555,0855.3391.2
Arkansas131,5143,5778395,0916.1391.6
Kentucky122,3532,3778534,7305.6394.2
Auburn132,3732,8949815,2675.4405.2
South Carolina122,6092,5498565,1586.0429.8
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Georgia1317834451.7%2,034111226.5156.5
Texas A&M1320735758.0%2,162101127.5166.3
Mizzou1221935461.9%2,03110929.5169.3
Florida1423142554.4%2,550171430.4182.1
Kentucky1219634357.1%2,377141128.6198.1
Alabama1525049550.5%3,009171933.0200.6
Vanderbilt1221338755.0%2,48810632.3207.3
Tennessee1322043450.7%2,735171233.4210.4
South Carolina1222834765.7%2,549151228.9212.4
Mississippi State1325742460.6%2,815161332.6216.5
Auburn1327845860.7%2,894131435.2222.6
LSU1223641956.3%2,691221034.9224.3
Ole Miss1331953459.7%3,364231541.1258.8
Arkansas1328043664.2%3,577181133.5275.2
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama154681,1362.4731.275.7
Arkansas134031,5143.82531.0116.5
LSU123871,4753.81432.3122.9
Ole Miss134961,6523.3938.2127.1
Florida145081,7933.51236.3128.1
Mizzou124841,5933.31140.3132.8
Vanderbilt124271,7184.01235.6143.2
Georgia134911,9434.01137.8149.5
Tennessee134701,9714.21336.2151.6
Mississippi State135312,2704.31640.9174.6
Auburn135232,3734.52440.2182.5
Kentucky125102,3534.62442.5196.1
Texas A&M135552,7785.01942.7213.7
South Carolina125092,6095.12642.4217.4
CLOSE