Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly920532862.5%2,758198306.436.4147.4
Drew Lock1122140854.2%3,1312210284.637.1131.5
Austin Allen1120333161.3%2,8042210254.930.1148.4
Trevor Knight914928452.5%1,911136212.331.6119.9
Joshua Dobbs1117128560.0%2,3152412210.525.9147.6
Nick Fitzgerald1117531855.0%2,1781810198.028.9125.0
Jalen Hurts1118228164.8%2,168197197.125.5146.9
Jacob Eason1117832255.3%2,127136193.429.3120.4
Danny Etling912421258.5%1,58274175.823.6128.3
Kyle Shurmur1116429555.6%1,83576166.826.8111.6
Sean White1012919865.2%1,64493164.419.8146.9
Stephen Johnson1011020453.9%1,52495152.420.4126.3
Cooper Bateman11121485.7%1191010.81.3180.7
Markell Pack111199.9%37003.40.1410.8
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Rawleigh Williams III112081,2095.81118.9109.9
Stanley Williams111461,0727.3613.397.5
Derrius Guice101209648.01012.096.4
Ralph Webb112081,0585.11018.996.2
Nick Fitzgerald111639856.01214.889.6
Trayveon Williams111379567.0712.586.9
Kerryon Johnson101658235.01116.582.3
Nick Chubb111859004.9616.881.8
Damien Harris111158507.4210.577.3
Jalen Hurts111428035.71112.973.0
Jordan Scarlett101407255.2614.072.5
Ish Witter111577384.7614.367.1
Akeem Judd111457195.0613.265.4
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
Evan Engram116592614.385.984.2
J'Mon Moore115687715.785.179.7
Fred Ross116783512.5116.175.9
Josh Reynolds114683418.194.275.8
Christian Kirk116973510.776.366.8
Josh Malone113873119.293.566.5
Donald Gray113767918.443.461.7
Antonio Callaway93754514.724.160.6
Calvin Ridley115764011.275.258.2
Drew Morgan115561011.135.055.5
Jeff Badet112458724.542.253.4
Keon Hatcher103553215.273.553.2
Tony Stevens92946616.133.251.8
PlayerGTackles
Zach Cunningham11109
Kendell Beckwith1091
Jordan Jones1190
Richie Brown1189
Mike Edwards1187
Duke Riley1081
Justin Evans1180
DeMarquis Gates1075
Reuben Foster1175
Brooks Ellis1175
Donavin Newsom1171
Roquan Smith1169
Todd Kelly Jr.1067
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Derek Barnett1117.0
Zach Cunningham1116.5
Ryan Anderson1114.5
Myles Garrett914.0
Carl Lawson1112.5
Arden Key1012.5
Charles Harris1112.0
Jordan Jones1112.0
Darius English1111.5
Denzil Ware1111.0
A.J. Jefferson1010.5
Daeshon Hall1110.5
Marquis Haynes1110.0
PlayerGSacks
Derek Barnett1111.0
Arden Key1010.0
Charles Harris119.0
Carl Lawson119.0
Darius English119.0
Myles Garrett98.5
Jonathan Allen117.0
Ryan Anderson116.5
Joshua Allen116.5
Marquis Haynes116.0
Denzil Ware115.5
Jabari Zuniga105.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Jalen Tabor94
Minkah Fitzpatrick114
Aarion Penton114
Justin Evans114
Derrick Baity113
T.J. Holloman113
John Gibson103
Zedrick Woods113
Quincy Wilson103
Juwuan Briscoe92
Derrick Jones82
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Mizzou112,3303,2778925,6076.3509.7
Alabama112,7482,5067875,2546.7477.6
Auburn113,2761,9338165,2096.4473.5
Texas A&M112,4222,7238065,1456.4467.7
Ole Miss111,5853,4598195,0446.2458.5
Mississippi State112,3412,4818194,8225.9438.4
Arkansas111,9442,8087734,7526.2432.0
Tennessee112,2622,4697534,7316.3430.1
Kentucky112,6661,8927304,5586.2414.4
LSU102,3211,7406134,0616.6406.1
Georgia111,9752,2127844,1875.3380.6
Florida101,5002,1736723,6735.5367.3
South Carolina111,5452,2747423,8195.2347.2
Vanderbilt111,7871,9127373,6995.0336.3
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1126243560.2%3,459251239.5314.5
Mizzou1123342255.2%3,277241038.4297.9
Arkansas1120533661.0%2,808231030.5255.3
Texas A&M1120838354.3%2,72319834.8247.5
Alabama1120531465.3%2,50622728.5227.8
Mississippi State1120936756.9%2,481211033.4225.5
Tennessee1118430759.9%2,469251227.9224.5
Florida1018231158.5%2,173141031.1217.3
South Carolina1120233061.2%2,2748430.0206.7
Georgia1118633755.2%2,21213730.6201.1
Auburn1115824365.0%1,93311422.1175.7
LSU1013824157.3%1,7408624.1174.0
Vanderbilt1117031354.3%1,9127728.5173.8
Kentucky1113424953.8%1,892131122.6172.0
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Auburn115733,2765.73252.1297.8
Alabama114732,7485.82343.0249.8
Kentucky114812,6665.52743.7242.4
LSU103722,3216.22437.2232.1
Texas A&M114232,4225.72538.5220.2
Mississippi State114522,3415.21841.1212.8
Mizzou114702,3305.02142.7211.8
Tennessee114462,2625.12540.6205.6
Georgia114471,9754.41440.6179.6
Arkansas114371,9444.51839.7176.7
Vanderbilt114241,7874.22038.6162.5
Florida103611,5004.21136.1150.0
Ole Miss113841,5854.11734.9144.1
South Carolina114121,5453.81837.5140.5
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama117582,0217032,7794.0252.6
Florida101,2211,6006272,8214.5282.1
LSU101,1521,9296603,0814.7308.1
Georgia111,4672,0796903,5465.1322.4
Auburn111,2952,3857763,6804.7334.5
South Carolina112,1842,0807844,2645.4387.6
Vanderbilt111,8092,6057654,4145.8401.3
Texas A&M111,9772,7319004,7085.2428.0
Kentucky112,4202,2937924,7136.0428.5
Arkansas112,3812,3646884,7456.9431.4
Tennessee112,5882,3268574,9145.7446.7
Ole Miss112,4992,4708324,9696.0451.7
Mississippi State111,9303,0778055,0076.2455.2
Mizzou112,6392,6148645,2536.1477.5
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Florida1011525844.6%1,60061225.8160.0
Alabama1118435452.0%2,02191032.2183.7
Georgia1117630158.5%2,079121427.4189.0
South Carolina1119033556.7%2,080121330.5189.1
LSU1016729955.9%1,9296929.9192.9
Kentucky1118031357.5%2,293181028.5208.5
Tennessee1119835555.8%2,326141032.3211.5
Arkansas1118131058.4%2,3649928.2214.9
Auburn1122340155.6%2,38510936.5216.8
Ole Miss1119833359.5%2,47012830.3224.5
Vanderbilt1122137958.3%2,60515534.5236.8
Mizzou1121737957.3%2,614161334.5237.6
Texas A&M1123841457.5%2,731131237.6248.3
Mississippi State1124239361.6%3,077291135.7279.7
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama113497582.2331.768.9
LSU103611,1523.2536.1115.2
Auburn113751,2953.5434.1117.7
Florida103691,2213.3936.9122.1
Georgia113891,4673.81935.4133.4
Vanderbilt113861,8094.71135.1164.5
Mississippi State114121,9304.71737.5175.5
Texas A&M114861,9774.11344.2179.7
South Carolina114492,1844.91540.8198.6
Arkansas113782,3816.33334.4216.5
Kentucky114792,4205.12043.6220.0
Ole Miss114992,4995.02745.4227.2
Tennessee115022,5885.22345.6235.3
Mizzou114852,6395.42644.1239.9
CLOSE
December 6, 2016