Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly1329845865.1%4,0423113310.935.2155.9
Dak Prescott1331647766.2%3,793295291.836.7151.0
Brandon Allen1324437065.9%3,440308264.628.5166.5
Jacob Coker1526339366.9%3,110218207.326.2147.0
Kyle Allen1116028356.5%2,210177200.925.7137.0
Patrick Towles1118332656.1%2,148914195.329.6112.0
Brandon Harris1214827653.6%2,158136179.823.0130.5
Joshua Dobbs1320534459.6%2,291155176.226.5127.0
Greyson Lambert1216225663.3%1,959122163.321.3141.5
Perry Orth1214326154.8%1,929129160.821.8125.1
Johnny McCrary1014626754.7%1,533612153.326.7101.3
Treon Harris1211923550.6%1,67696139.719.6118.1
Drew Lock1212926349.0%1,33248111.021.990.5
Jeremy Johnson119515760.5%1,05410795.814.3129.0
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Leonard Fournette123001,9536.52225.0162.8
Derrick Henry153952,2195.62826.3147.9
Alex Collins132711,5775.82020.9121.3
Jalen Hurd132771,2884.71221.399.1
Ralph Webb122771,1524.2523.196.0
Tra Carson132421,1654.8718.689.6
Sony Michel132191,1615.3816.989.3
Stanley Williams101218557.1612.185.5
Peyton Barber132371,0164.31318.278.2
Kelvin Taylor142591,0354.01318.573.9
Brandon Wilds91235674.6313.763.0
Jaylen Walton121427305.1511.860.8
Alvin Kamara131076986.578.253.7
Joshua Dobbs131466714.61111.251.6
Jojo Kemp12985555.768.246.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
Laquon Treadwell13821,15314.1116.388.7
Pharoh Cooper126697314.785.581.1
Christian Kirk13801,00912.676.277.6
Fred Ross13881,00711.456.877.5
Josh Reynolds125190717.854.375.6
De'Runnya Wilson136091815.3104.670.6
Malcolm Mitchell135886514.954.566.5
Drew Morgan136384313.4104.864.8
Garrett Johnson124669415.123.857.8
Hunter Henry135173914.533.956.8
Ricardo Louis134671615.633.555.1
Trent Sherfield125165912.934.354.9
Dorian Baker125560811.134.650.7
PlayerGTackles
Kentrell Brothers12152
Armani Watts13126
Johnathan Ford13118
Skai Moore12111
Richie Brown13109
Jalen Reeves-Maybin13105
Antonio Morrison14103
Zach Cunningham12103
Brooks Ellis13102
Reggie Ragland15102
Deion Jones12100
Jarrad Davis1498
Keanu Neal1296
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Myles Garrett1319.5
Charles Harris1218.5
Jonathan Bullard1417.5
Marquis Haynes1316.5
Zach Cunningham1216.5
Daeshon Hall1314.5
Jonathan Allen1514.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin1314.0
Deion Jones1213.5
A.J. Jefferson1313.5
Richie Brown1313.0
Derek Barnett1312.5
Walter Brady1212.5
PlayerGSacks
Myles Garrett1312.5
Jonathan Allen1512.0
Marquis Haynes1310.0
Derek Barnett1310.0
Lewis Neal128.0
Charles Harris127.0
Daeshon Hall137.0
Walter Brady127.0
Alex McCallister96.5
Jonathan Bullard146.5
Richie Brown136.5
Jalen Reeves-Maybin136.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Dominick Sanders136
Eddie Jackson156
Donovan Wilson135
Jalen Tabor134
Trae Elston134
Jamal Adams124
Skai Moore124
Vernon Hargreaves134
Todd Kelly Jr.133
J.D. Harmon123
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Ole Miss132,3804,3519526,7317.1517.8
Arkansas132,5653,4868866,0516.8465.5
Mississippi State131,8734,1139275,9866.5460.5
LSU123,0892,1587835,2476.7437.3
Alabama152,9993,4071,0886,4065.9427.1
Texas A&M132,1983,3239875,5215.6424.7
Tennessee132,9082,5829885,4905.6422.3
Georgia132,4982,4068134,9046.0377.2
Kentucky121,9522,5128164,4645.5372.0
Auburn132,5522,2588924,8105.4370.0
South Carolina121,8562,4907744,3465.6362.2
Florida141,7772,8999154,6765.1334.0
Vanderbilt121,8562,0628713,9184.5326.5
Mizzou121,3851,9867703,3714.4280.9
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1331848965.0%4,351351437.6334.7
Mississippi State1333150066.2%4,11333538.5316.4
Arkansas1324637465.8%3,48631828.8268.2
Texas A&M1327348256.6%3,323251537.1255.6
Alabama1530144667.5%3,407221029.7227.1
Kentucky1221839754.9%2,512101633.1209.3
South Carolina1219135154.4%2,490171229.3207.5
Florida1422940556.5%2,899201028.9207.1
Tennessee1322037159.3%2,58217528.5198.6
Georgia1319932760.9%2,40614825.2185.1
LSU1214827753.4%2,15813623.1179.8
Auburn1317930658.5%2,258111223.5173.7
Vanderbilt1219237651.1%2,062111631.3171.8
Mizzou1218637349.9%1,986101231.1165.5
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
LSU125063,0896.13642.2257.4
Tennessee136172,9084.73247.5223.7
Alabama156422,9994.73342.8199.9
Arkansas135122,5655.03139.4197.3
Auburn135862,5524.42845.1196.3
Georgia134862,4985.12237.4192.2
Ole Miss134632,3805.12935.6183.1
Texas A&M135052,1984.41338.9169.1
Kentucky124191,9524.72234.9162.7
Vanderbilt124951,8563.8941.3154.7
South Carolina124231,8564.41135.3154.7
Mississippi State134271,8734.42132.9144.1
Florida145101,7773.51936.4126.9
Mizzou123971,3853.5533.1115.4
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama151,1363,0099634,1454.3276.3
Mizzou121,5932,0318383,6244.3302.0
Georgia131,9432,0348353,9774.8305.9
Florida141,7932,5509334,3434.7310.2
LSU121,4752,6918064,1665.2347.2
Vanderbilt121,7182,4888144,2065.2350.5
Tennessee131,9712,7359044,7065.2362.0
Texas A&M132,7782,1629124,9405.4380.0
Ole Miss131,6523,3641,0305,0164.9385.8
Mississippi State132,2702,8159555,0855.3391.2
Arkansas131,5143,5778395,0916.1391.6
Kentucky122,3532,3778534,7305.6394.2
Auburn132,3732,8949815,2675.4405.2
South Carolina122,6092,5498565,1586.0429.8
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Georgia1317834451.7%2,034111226.5156.5
Texas A&M1320735758.0%2,162101127.5166.3
Mizzou1221935461.9%2,03110929.5169.3
Florida1423142554.4%2,550171430.4182.1
Kentucky1219634357.1%2,377141128.6198.1
Alabama1525049550.5%3,009171933.0200.6
Vanderbilt1221338755.0%2,48810632.3207.3
Tennessee1322043450.7%2,735171233.4210.4
South Carolina1222834765.7%2,549151228.9212.4
Mississippi State1325742460.6%2,815161332.6216.5
Auburn1327845860.7%2,894131435.2222.6
LSU1223641956.3%2,691221034.9224.3
Ole Miss1331953459.7%3,364231541.1258.8
Arkansas1328043664.2%3,577181133.5275.2
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama154681,1362.4731.275.7
Arkansas134031,5143.82531.0116.5
LSU123871,4753.81432.3122.9
Ole Miss134961,6523.3938.2127.1
Florida145081,7933.51236.3128.1
Mizzou124841,5933.31140.3132.8
Vanderbilt124271,7184.01235.6143.2
Georgia134911,9434.01137.8149.5
Tennessee134701,9714.21336.2151.6
Mississippi State135312,2704.31640.9174.6
Auburn135232,3734.52440.2182.5
Kentucky125102,3534.62442.5196.1
Texas A&M135552,7785.01942.7213.7
South Carolina125092,6095.12642.4217.4
CLOSE
August 30, 2016