Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Drew Lock37012655.6%1,10693368.742.0148.1
Chad Kelly36710762.6%953104317.735.7160.8
Trevor Knight36311952.9%83052276.739.7122.0
Luke Del Rio36210161.4%76262254.033.7140.4
Austin Allen3537967.1%65572218.326.3160.9
Jacob Eason3488755.2%64352214.329.0131.6
Jalen Hurts3487861.5%56341187.726.0136.5
Sean White3457163.4%51031170.023.7134.8
Joshua Dobbs3457560.0%48663162.025.0132.8
Kyle Shurmur3407652.6%33521111.725.395.7
Drew Barker3183650.0%33445111.312.0136.8
Nick Fitzgerald3315655.4%2982199.318.7108.3
Fred Ross31199.9%17105.70.3572.8
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Ralph Webb3673775.6222.3125.7
Nick Chubb3713655.1323.7121.7
Rawleigh Williams III3713545.0323.7118.0
Stanley Williams3433417.9114.3113.7
Damien Harris3363279.1112.0109.0
Kerryon Johnson3562785.0418.792.7
Kamryn Pettway3352757.9111.791.7
Jalen Hurd3652704.2221.790.0
Trayveon Williams3282368.419.378.7
Nick Fitzgerald3322196.8010.773.0
Jalen Hurts3381975.2212.765.7
Derrius Guice3261776.818.759.0
Jordan Scarlett3331755.3211.058.3
Ish Witter3481693.5116.056.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
J'Mon Moore31832017.826.0106.7
Isaiah McKenzie31830516.946.0101.7
Evan Engram32030215.126.7100.7
Josh Reynolds31322917.624.376.3
Bryan Edwards31520713.805.069.0
Jeff Badet3620634.312.068.7
ArDarius Stewart31320515.834.368.3
Keon Hatcher31120418.623.768.0
Josh Malone3919621.843.065.3
Christian Kirk31818610.326.062.0
Fred Ross3181799.926.059.7
Garrett Johnson3917419.323.058.0
Drew Morgan31516811.215.056.0
PlayerGTackles
Jordan Jones335
Zach Cunningham329
Brooks Ellis326
Justin Evans325
Michael Scherer325
Terry Caldwell324
Leo Lewis323
Richie Brown322
PlayerGTackles For Loss
A.J. Jefferson36.5
Zach Cunningham35.5
Arden Key35.5
Myles Garrett34.0
Jabari Zuniga34.0
Daeshon Hall34.0
Charles Harris34.0
Shaun Dion Hamilton34.0
Brooks Ellis34.0
Lewis Neal33.5
Jonathan Allen33.0
PlayerGSacks
Arden Key35.0
Jabari Zuniga34.0
Jonathan Allen33.0
Charles Harris33.0
A.J. Jefferson33.0
Myles Garrett33.0
Lewis Neal32.5
Marquis Haynes32.0
Jarrad Davis32.0
PlayerGInterceptions
Quincy Mauger32
J.D. Harmon32
Justin Evans32
Eddie Jackson31
Priest Willis21
Jonathan Allen31
Brooks Ellis31
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Texas A&M37118812471,5926.5530.7
Mizzou34451,1352531,5806.3526.7
Alabama37007322231,4326.4477.3
Florida36067922281,3986.1466.0
Auburn37855822451,3675.6455.7
Ole Miss33479762011,3236.6441.0
Georgia35576992271,2565.5418.7
Kentucky35716791731,2507.2416.7
Arkansas35126552071,1675.6389.0
Mississippi State35855522041,1375.6379.0
Tennessee35674862061,0535.1351.0
LSU35474731771,0205.8340.0
South Carolina32725911858634.7287.7
Vanderbilt34853761998614.3287.0
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Mizzou37413156.5%1,1359343.7378.3
Ole Miss36911062.7%97611536.7325.3
Texas A&M36913152.7%8815243.7293.7
Florida36410660.4%7926235.3264.0
Alabama3569161.5%7325130.3244.0
Georgia3559856.1%6995232.7233.0
Kentucky3376358.7%6797521.0226.3
Arkansas3538066.3%6557226.7218.3
South Carolina3529753.6%5912132.3197.0
Auburn3548861.4%5823229.3194.0
Mississippi State3579361.3%5525131.0184.0
Tennessee3457560.0%4866325.0162.0
LSU3397254.2%4733324.0157.7
Vanderbilt3438252.4%3762127.3125.3
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Auburn31577855.0652.3261.7
Texas A&M31167116.1838.7237.0
Alabama31327005.3844.0233.3
Florida31226065.0640.7202.0
Mississippi State31115855.3237.0195.0
Kentucky31105715.2736.7190.3
Tennessee31315674.3643.7189.0
Georgia31295574.3543.0185.7
LSU31055475.2535.0182.3
Arkansas31275124.0542.3170.7
Vanderbilt31174854.2639.0161.7
Mizzou31224453.7240.7148.3
Ole Miss3913473.8330.3115.7
South Carolina3882723.1329.390.7
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Florida31272621503892.6129.7
Alabama31937672009604.8320.0
Arkansas32966721969684.9322.7
LSU33106672069774.7325.7
Tennessee34585522151,0104.7336.7
Mississippi State33057092041,0145.0338.0
Georgia33796431951,0225.2340.7
Texas A&M33936792441,0724.4357.3
Auburn34487552201,2035.5401.0
South Carolina35786682311,2465.4415.3
Vanderbilt35068082111,3146.2438.0
Mizzou34838482691,3315.0443.7
Ole Miss37286492381,3775.8459.0
Kentucky37298552581,5846.1528.0
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Florida3185334.0%2620417.787.3
Tennessee3589759.8%5523132.3184.0
Georgia3589958.6%6435533.0214.3
Ole Miss3579262.0%6492030.7216.3
LSU3539854.1%6672332.7222.3
South Carolina37211164.9%6684337.0222.7
Arkansas36611557.4%6721338.3224.0
Texas A&M36212250.8%6791440.7226.3
Mississippi State36310560.0%7095135.0236.3
Auburn35810455.8%7552134.7251.7
Alabama36311654.3%7674438.7255.7
Vanderbilt36211255.4%8085237.3269.3
Mizzou37513754.7%8484545.7282.7
Kentucky3549556.8%8559631.7285.0
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Florida3971271.3232.342.3
Alabama3841932.3128.064.3
Arkansas3812963.7627.098.7
Mississippi State3993053.1333.0101.7
LSU31083102.9236.0103.3
Georgia3963794.0332.0126.3
Texas A&M31223933.2340.7131.0
Auburn31164483.9438.7149.3
Tennessee31184583.9339.3152.7
Mizzou31324833.7544.0161.0
Vanderbilt3995065.1433.0168.7
South Carolina31205784.8140.0192.7
Ole Miss31467285.0648.7242.7
Kentucky31637294.5854.3243.0
CLOSE
September 27, 2016