;
Saturday, Sep 2, 2017
SCarolina
NC State 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 9, 2017
SCarolina
Mizzou 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 16, 2017
Kentucky
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 23, 2017
SCarolina
La Tech 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Sep 30, 2017
SCarolina
Texas A&M 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 7, 2017
Arkansas
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 14, 2017
SCarolina
Tennessee 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Oct 28, 2017
Vandy
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 4, 2017
SCarolina
Georgia 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 11, 2017
Florida
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 18, 2017
Wofford
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Saturday, Nov 25, 2017
Clemson
SCarolina 
Buy Tickets
Individual Stats Team Stats
Quarterbacks Running backs Wide receivers Tackles TFL Sacks Interceptions
PlayerGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTYds/GAtt/GRAT
Chad Kelly920532862.5%2,758198306.436.4147.4
Drew Lock1223743454.6%3,3992310283.336.2133.3
Austin Allen1222737061.4%3,1522312262.730.8146.9
Joshua Dobbs1220231963.3%2,6552612221.326.6152.6
Trevor Knight1016331451.9%2,122166212.231.4121.7
Jalen Hurts1322033765.3%2,592229199.425.9146.1
Danny Etling1014424060.0%1,90694190.624.0135.8
Nick Fitzgerald1218333554.6%2,2872110190.627.9126.7
Jacob Eason1219234955.0%2,266148188.829.1118.2
Kyle Shurmur1218532956.2%2,25197187.627.4118.5
Stephen Johnson1112623154.5%1,862126169.321.0134.2
Sean White1012919865.2%1,64493164.419.8146.9
Cooper Bateman13121485.7%119109.21.1180.7
PlayerGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Kamryn Pettway91851,1236.1720.6124.8
Derrius Guice111571,2498.01414.3113.6
Rawleigh Williams III122331,3265.71219.4110.5
Nick Fitzgerald121771,2437.01414.8103.6
Ralph Webb122291,1725.11219.197.7
Stanley Williams121601,1357.1713.394.6
Trayveon Williams121471,0247.0812.385.3
Nick Chubb122079884.8717.382.3
Kerryon Johnson111738625.01115.778.4
Damien Harris131329837.5210.275.6
Akeem Judd121648265.0613.768.8
Sony Michel111377535.5312.568.5
Jordan Scarlett121657954.8613.866.3
PlayerGRecYardsAvgTDRec/GYards/G
ArDarius Stewart105285216.485.285.2
J'Mon Moore12621,01216.385.284.3
Evan Engram116592614.385.984.2
Josh Reynolds124988518.1104.173.8
Fred Ross126887312.8125.772.8
Josh Malone124585218.9103.871.0
Christian Kirk127784210.996.470.2
Antonio Callaway114766614.234.360.5
Keon Hatcher113863816.873.558.0
Donald Gray123969117.753.357.6
Calvin Ridley136672711.075.155.9
Drew Morgan126166410.935.155.3
PlayerGTackles
Zach Cunningham12119
Jordan Jones12100
Reuben Foster1394
Richie Brown1293
Mike Edwards1293
Kendell Beckwith1091
Justin Evans1285
Duke Riley1185
Roquan Smith1282
DeMarquis Gates1179
Brooks Ellis1278
Donavin Newsom1273
PlayerGTackles For Loss
Derek Barnett1218.0
Ryan Anderson1317.0
Zach Cunningham1216.5
Myles Garrett1015.0
Jordan Jones1214.0
Jonathan Allen1313.0
Carl Lawson1212.5
Darius English1212.5
Arden Key1012.5
Charles Harris1212.0
Reuben Foster1312.0
Denzil Ware1212.0
PlayerGSacks
Derek Barnett1212.0
Arden Key1010.0
Charles Harris129.0
Carl Lawson129.0
Darius English129.0
Myles Garrett108.5
Jonathan Allen138.5
Ryan Anderson138.0
Joshua Allen127.0
Marquis Haynes127.0
Denzil Ware125.5
PlayerGInterceptions
Aarion Penton125
Minkah Fitzpatrick135
Jalen Tabor114
Justin Evans124
Derrick Baity123
T.J. Holloman123
Mike Edwards123
Quincy Wilson123
Dominick Sanders123
Zedrick Woods123
Blake McClain123
John Gibson113
Total Offense Passing Offense Rushing Offense Total Defense Passing Defense Rushing Defense
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Mizzou122,4613,5459486,0066.3500.5
Alabama133,1852,9429266,1276.6471.3
Texas A&M122,6103,0078775,6176.4468.1
Ole Miss121,7933,7799055,5726.2464.3
Auburn123,3422,0498615,3916.3449.3
Mississippi State122,7982,5908835,3886.1449.0
Arkansas122,0993,1568585,2556.1437.9
Tennessee122,4382,8098205,2476.4437.3
Kentucky122,8952,2448025,1396.4428.3
LSU112,6192,0646874,6836.8425.7
Georgia122,2382,3518544,5895.4382.4
Vanderbilt121,9792,3288104,3075.3358.9
Florida121,5582,5838054,1415.1345.1
South Carolina121,6562,3818004,0375.1336.4
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Ole Miss1228948359.8%3,779271440.3314.9
Mizzou1224944855.6%3,545251037.3295.4
Arkansas1222937561.1%3,156241231.3263.0
Texas A&M1222542153.4%3,00722835.1250.6
Tennessee1221534163.0%2,809271228.4234.1
Alabama1324437165.8%2,94225928.5226.3
Mississippi State1221738456.5%2,590241032.0215.8
Florida1222738559.0%2,583161332.1215.3
South Carolina1221635960.2%2,3819529.9198.4
Georgia1220036554.8%2,35114930.4195.9
Vanderbilt1219134854.9%2,3289829.0194.0
LSU1115826958.7%2,06410624.5187.6
Kentucky1215127854.3%2,244161223.2187.0
Auburn1216526263.0%2,04911521.8170.8
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Auburn125993,3425.63249.9278.5
Alabama135553,1855.72842.7245.0
Kentucky125242,8955.52943.7241.3
LSU114182,6196.32938.0238.1
Mississippi State124992,7985.62241.6233.2
Texas A&M124562,6105.72738.0217.5
Mizzou125002,4614.92441.7205.1
Tennessee124792,4385.12739.9203.2
Georgia124892,2384.61640.8186.5
Arkansas124832,0994.42040.3174.9
Vanderbilt124621,9794.32438.5164.9
Ole Miss124221,7934.31735.2149.4
South Carolina124411,6563.81836.8138.0
Florida124201,5583.71135.0129.8
TeamGRush YdsPass YdsPlaysTot YdsYds/PlayTot Yds/G
Alabama138242,3988173,2223.9247.8
Florida121,7041,8767513,5804.8298.3
LSU111,3402,2137313,5534.9323.0
Georgia121,6932,2437423,9365.3328.0
Auburn121,4982,6838574,1814.9348.4
South Carolina122,4342,4528734,8865.6407.2
Vanderbilt121,9852,9458324,9305.9410.8
Arkansas122,5122,6327445,1446.9428.7
Kentucky122,7002,5748635,2746.1439.5
Texas A&M122,2753,0559745,3305.5444.2
Tennessee122,7802,7429305,5225.9460.2
Ole Miss122,9562,5798965,5356.2461.3
Mississippi State122,1383,3978915,5356.2461.3
Mizzou122,7942,9629495,7566.1479.7
TeamGCMPATTCMP %YDSTDINTAtt/GYds/G
Florida1214130446.4%1,87681325.3156.3
Alabama1321741252.7%2,398111431.7184.5
Georgia1218231158.5%2,243121525.9186.9
LSU1118433754.6%2,2139930.6201.2
South Carolina1222037159.3%2,452181430.9204.3
Kentucky1219633858.0%2,574201328.2214.5
Ole Miss1220635058.9%2,57915829.2214.9
Arkansas1219733658.6%2,63210928.0219.3
Auburn1225143857.3%2,683121136.5223.6
Tennessee1221939056.2%2,742161132.5228.5
Vanderbilt1225241361.0%2,94517534.4245.4
Mizzou1224141857.7%2,962171534.8246.8
Texas A&M1225844258.4%3,055151236.8254.6
Mississippi State1226944161.0%3,397311336.8283.1
TeamGATTYdsAvgTDAtt/GYards/G
Alabama134058242.0331.263.4
LSU113941,3403.4735.8121.8
Auburn124191,4983.6534.9124.8
Georgia124311,6933.92335.9141.1
Florida124471,7043.81637.3142.0
Vanderbilt124191,9854.71334.9165.4
Mississippi State124502,1384.81737.5178.2
Texas A&M125322,2754.31844.3189.6
South Carolina125022,4344.91741.8202.8
Arkansas124082,5126.23634.0209.3
Kentucky125252,7005.12343.8225.0
Tennessee125402,7805.22745.0231.7
Mizzou125312,7945.32844.3232.8
Ole Miss125462,9565.43145.5246.3
CLOSE
April 28, 2017